Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 DEKALB Superspiel
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Carl deConinck Smith
Daryl Bachalo
3 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Kyle Foster
1 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [2] Kyle Foster
Kyle Foster
6 -- S:E-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Kyle Foster
Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller
Kelly Marnoch
3 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [4] Kelly Marnoch
Daley Peters
8 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Richard Muntain
Qualifier
David Hamblin
3 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Sean Grassie
1 -- S:3-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [6] Sean Grassie
Sean Grassie Sean Grassie
6 -- S:A-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Dennis Bohn
Dennis Bohn
Joseph Comte
3 -- S:E-Mor
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Tyler Drews
Tyler Drews
Braden Calvert
Joshua Friesen
4 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Braden Calvert
2 -- S:B-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Joshua Friesen
Darryl Horsman
7 -- S:4-Ros
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Braden Calvert
Cameron Bryce
Jordan Smith
Jordan Smith
4 -- S:1-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
2 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [12] Jordan Smith
Cameron Rittenour
9 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Dylan Johnston
Qualifier
Tanner Lott
4 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Dylan Johnston
2 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Tanner Lott
Alex Leichter Dylan Johnston
7 -- S:1-Ros
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
Josh Heidt
Josh Heidt
Hayden Forrester
4 -- S:B-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Jeff Hartung
Jeff Hartung

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑