Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rhonda Varnes
2 -- S:C-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [1] Rhonda Varnes
Ann Podoll
4 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
  [9] Penny Barker
Emily Anderson
Penny Barker
2 -- S:E-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
 

  [2]

Penny Barker
7 -- S:D-Mor
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 24
  [13]
Alyssa Calvert
Qualifier
2 -- S:3-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
  [3] Alyssa Calvert
Ashley Howard
Alyssa Calvert
4 -- S:E-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
  [10]
Shae Bevan
Darcy Robertson
2 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
  [4]
Darcy Robertson
Shannon Birchard
3 -- S:B-Mor
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
  [5] Shannon Birchard
Tiffany McLean
5 -- S:C-Mor
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 22
  [11] Amber Holland
Rachel Burtnyk
Amber Holland
3 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
  [6]
Amber Holland
7 -- S:2-Ros
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 23
  [14]
Barb Spencer
Qualifier
3 -- S:1-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
  [7] Barb Spencer
Shalon Fleming
Hayley Bergman
5 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
Hayley Bergman
Hayley Bergman
3 -- S:3-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
  [8]
Briane Meilleur

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑