Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 Mixed Doubles Bern
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Wild/Gubler
Baumann/Pfister
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Baumann/Pfister
Stolt/Stolt
Gribi/Gribi
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Gribi/Gribi
Matulova/Moravcik Gribi/Gribi
Szekeres/Nagy
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Szekeres/Nagy
Morand/Borini
Jang/Lee
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Munte/Garcia Vez
Qualifier
Munte/Garcia Vez
Moskaleva/Eremin
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Moskaleva/Eremin
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Moskaleva/Eremin
Stern/Keller Jaeggi/Michel
Jaeggi/Michel
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Jaeggi/Michel
Turto/Turto Jaeggi/Michel
Wang/Ba
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Wang/Ba
Srnska/Tabery
Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [9] Skaslien/Nedregotten
Wendel/Wingfors
Barbezat/Perret
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [10] Laurenti/Pascale
Laurenti/Pascale
Regza/Regza
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Kasner/Kalthoff
Kasner/Kalthoff Hajkova/Paul
Hajkova/Paul
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Hajkova/Paul
Rupp/Wunderlin
McCleary/McCleary
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [13] McCleary/McCleary
Qualifier
Iseli/Iseli
Mei/Wang
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Mei/Wang
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [14] Mei/Wang
Grunder/Hartmann Perret/Rios
Fowler/Jaeggi
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [15] Lill/Lill
Lill/Lill Perret/Rios
Perret/Rios
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [16] Perret/Rios
Wauters/Etienne

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑