ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST

EJCT Oslo Junior Women -- Round-Robin

Oct 20 - 22, 2017
Pool A
Maia Ramsfjell
Lillehammer, NOR
1.000  5-0  0-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Elena Dami
Torino, ITA
0.600  2-1  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
0.400  2-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Emma Moberg
Mjolby, SWE
0.400  0-0  2-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
0.400  1-2  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Amy Bryce
Stirlign, SCO
0.200  1-0  0-4  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Ellen Bromee
Ostersund, SWE
0.600  1-1  2-1  1-2  0-0  0-0 
Mathilde Halse
Gentofte, DEN
0.600  3-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Raphaela Keiser
Flims, SUI
0.600  2-1  1-1  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Marina Loertscher
Lausanne, SUI
0.600  0-0  3-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Rebecca Morrison
Stirlign, SCO
0.400  1-1  1-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Eirin Mesloe
Ostersund, SWE
0.200  0-3  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 20, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mia Hoehne Melissa Tanner 4-9    Final (8)
C Elena Dami Amy Bryce 11-10    Final (8)
E Maia Ramsfjell Emma Moberg 5-1    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Raphaela Keiser Marina Loertscher 10-5    Final (7)
C Mathilde Halse Rebecca Morrison 8-2    Final (6)
E Eirin Mesloe Ellen Bromee 5-9    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Emma Moberg Mia Hoehne 2-7    Final (7)
D Maia Ramsfjell Elena Dami 7-6    Final (8)
F Amy Bryce Melissa Tanner 5-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Ellen Bromee Raphaela Keiser 6-7    Final (8)
D Eirin Mesloe Mathilde Halse 0-10    Final (5)
F Rebecca Morrison Marina Loertscher 5-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Maia Ramsfjell Amy Bryce 7-4    Final (8)
C Emma Moberg Melissa Tanner 6-4    Final (8)
E Elena Dami Mia Hoehne 9-3    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 08:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Eirin Mesloe Rebecca Morrison 3-7    Final (7)
C Ellen Bromee Marina Loertscher 2-1    Final (8)
E Mathilde Halse Raphaela Keiser 8-5    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Melissa Tanner Elena Dami 4-7    Final (8)
D Emma Moberg Amy Bryce 2-9    Final (7)
F Mia Hoehne Maia Ramsfjell 6-7    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Marina Loertscher Mathilde Halse 5-2    Final (8)
D Ellen Bromee Rebecca Morrison 5-6    Final (8)
F Raphaela Keiser Eirin Mesloe 3-9    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Elena Dami Emma Moberg 6-8    Final (8)
C Amy Bryce Mia Hoehne 2-4    Final (7)
E Melissa Tanner Maia Ramsfjell 1-10    Final (5)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mathilde Halse Ellen Bromee 5-7    Final (8)
C Rebecca Morrison Raphaela Keiser 2-3    Final (8)
E Marina Loertscher Eirin Mesloe 3-2    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑