Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel -- A Event

Dec 8 - 10, 2017
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Ryleigh Bakker
Elysa Crough
D
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 19
  [9] Ryleigh Bakker
B
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
  [2] Elysa Crough
Jillian Fash
Emily Bartz
G
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 26
  [13] Jessica Wytrychowski
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 22
  [3] Subasthika Thangadurai
Qualifier 1
Subasthika Thangadurai
C
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 20
  [10] Jessica Wytrychowski
Jessica Wytrychowski
Zoe Cinnamon
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
  [5] Hollie Vincent
Hollie Vincent
Xiaohan Yu
C
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Hollie Vincent
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
  [6] Xiaohan Yu
Rebecca Geary
Julia Bakos
H
Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 25
  [14] Abby Marks
B
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 20
  [7] Julia Bakos
Qualifier 2
Rebecca Molberg
E
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 22
  [12] Abby Marks
Abby Marks

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑