Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GNCC Mens Club Playdowns -- A Event

Dec 14 - 17, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Benj Guzman
Patrick Coburn
3
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Benj Guzman
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 42
  [2] Patrick Coburn
Paul Schultz
5
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Dan Machold
Dan Machold
Dan Machold
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
Mark Mooney
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [29] Dan Machold
Timothy Ho
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Timothy Ho
J. Michael Kriz
Timothy Ho
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [26]
Ivaylo Petrov
Ivaylo Petrov
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [20]
Daniel Simard
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 52
  [31] Bill Stopera
Qualifier
Bill Stopera
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [21] Bill Stopera
Alex Tschumakow
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
  [27] Bill Stopera
Jeremy Hozjan
Jeremy Hozjan
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [22]
Edward Scimia
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 49
  [30] Bill Stopera
Michael Stefanik
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
  [23] Michael Stefanik
Robert Williams
Frederick Dubberley
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
  [28]
Brian Dauernheim
Frederick Dubberley
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 34
  [24]
Frederick Dubberley

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern (Oberwallis , Switzerland) wins the Womens Masters Basel, defeating Binia Feltscher (Flims, Switzerland) 6-4 at the Curlingzentrum Region Basel in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑