(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 GNCC Mens Club Playdowns

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: German Masters
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GNCC Mens Club Playdowns -- A Event

Dec 14 - 17, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Benj Guzman
Patrick Coburn
3
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Benj Guzman
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 42
  [2] Patrick Coburn
Paul Schultz
5
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Dan Machold
Dan Machold
Dan Machold
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
Mark Mooney
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [29] Dan Machold
Timothy Ho
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Timothy Ho
J. Michael Kriz
Timothy Ho
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [26]
Ivaylo Petrov
Ivaylo Petrov
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [20]
Daniel Simard
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 52
  [31] Bill Stopera
Qualifier
Bill Stopera
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [21] Bill Stopera
Alex Tschumakow
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
  [27] Bill Stopera
Jeremy Hozjan
Jeremy Hozjan
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [22]
Edward Scimia
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 49
  [30] Bill Stopera
Michael Stefanik
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
  [23] Michael Stefanik
Robert Williams
Frederick Dubberley
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
  [28]
Brian Dauernheim
Frederick Dubberley
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 34
  [24]
Frederick Dubberley

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: German Masters
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA Women with Backs to the Wall

USA Women with Backs to the Wall

Price Atkinson - CAMROSE, Alberta - It's officially crunch time now for the two American women's teams at the Meridian Canadian Open.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑