Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Simms Home Hardware U18 Mens Championship -- A Event

Feb 16 - 18, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Emmanuel Porter
Coady Lewis
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 30

  [25]
Coady Lewis
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 28
  [2] Coady Lewis
Riley Dowden
4
Sat 7:00am
Loser Out
  [37] Liam Marin
Alex Peasley
To Final
Liam Marin
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 28
  [26] Liam Marin
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 30
  [4] Liam Marin
Tyler Boyle
Coady Lewis
5
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 41
  [38] Coady Lewis
Alex Peasley
Quarterfinals
4
Sat 7:00am
Loser to 40
  [28] Alex Peasley
Riley Dowden
Liam Marin
6
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [39] Liam Marin
Emmanuel Porter
Quarterfinals
4
Sat 7:00am
Loser to 41
  [30] Emmanuel Porter
Tyler Boyle
Emmanuel Porter
7
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
  [40] Emmanuel Porter
Quarterfinals
Riley Dowden
Alex Peasley
7
Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
  [41] Alex Peasley
Quarterfinals
Tyler Boyle

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑