Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed -- A Event

Mar 16 - 18, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Connor St. Amand
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 22
  [49] Graham Gardiner
Graham Gardiner
4
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 59
  [73] Celia Evans
Celia Evans
Celia Evans
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 22
  [50]
Garrett Oakes
8
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 88
  [85]
Melodie Forsythe
To Semifinal / Quarterfinal
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 24
  [51] Abigail Holmes
Abigail Holmes
Timothy Marin
4
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 64
  [74]
Timothy Marin
Timothy Marin
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 24
  [52]
Madeleine Carter
Aiden Matheson
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 30
  [53] Aiden Matheson
Seth Harrison
4
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 63
  [75] Tyler Boyce
Tyler Boyce
Tyler Boyce
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 30
  [54]
Leah Cluff
8
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 87
  [86]
Kolby Nicholson
To Semifinal / Quarterfinal
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
  [55] Kolby Nicholson
Rice Carruthers
Brooke Tracy
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 60
  [76]
Brooke Tracy
Brooke Tracy
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
  [56]
Vanessa Roy
Timothy Marin
10
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Aiden Matheson
To Quarterfinals
Connor St. Amand
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [59] Garrett Oakes
3
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [22] Garrett Oakes
Garrett Oakes Madeleine Carter
8
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Kolby Nicholson
Madeleine Carter
Melodie Forsythe
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [60]
4
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Madeleine Carter
Madeleine Carter
Tyler Boyce
10
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Graham Gardiner
To Quarterfinals
Leah Cluff
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [63] Leah Cluff
3
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Leah Cluff
Seth Harrison Leah Cluff
8
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Abigail Holmes
Rice Carruthers
Rice Carruthers
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [64]
4
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Rice Carruthers
Vanessa Roy

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑