Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- A Event

Oct 18 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Seina Nakajima
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [1] Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Eve Muirhead
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
  [17] Eve Muirhead
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [2] Eve Muirhead
Laura Burtnyk
Cory Christensen
6
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Satsuki Fujisawa
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [3] Cory Christensen
Tori Koana Satsuki Fujisawa
Satsuki Fujisawa
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [4] Satsuki Fujisawa
Janelle Vachon
Allison Flaxey
8
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 56
  [29]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [5] Allison Flaxey
Qualifier
Jo-Ann Rizzo
Kerri Einarson
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Kerri Einarson
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [6] Kerri Einarson
Amber Holland Kerri Einarson
Laura Walker
6
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [7] Laura Walker
Rachel Burtnyk Un-Chi Gim
Un-Chi Gim
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
  [20]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [8] Un-Chi Gim
Beth Peterson
Barb Spencer
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Chrissy Cadorin
Chrissy Cadorin
Tracy Fleury
4
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 46
  [21] Chrissy Cadorin
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Abby Ackland
Abby Ackland
Darcy Robertson
6
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Chrissy Cadorin
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Darcy Robertson
Tiffany McLean Chelsea Carey
Chelsea Carey
4
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 45
  [22]
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Chelsea Carey
Ashley Howard
Nina Roth
8
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Sijia Liu
Qualifier
Sijia Liu
Susan Froud
4
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Sijia Liu
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Susan Froud
Rhonda Varnes Sijia Liu
Jamie Sinclair
6
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Jamie Sinclair
Brett Barber Sherry Anderson
Penny Barker
4
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 43
  [24]
2
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Sherry Anderson
Sherry Anderson

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑