Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) -- A Event

Oct 18 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Bruce Mouat
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 22
  [1] Bruce Mouat
Jordan McNamara
Mark Fenner 4
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 30
  [13] Bruce Mouat
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 22
  [2] Steve Allen
Steve Allen
Martin Crete
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Martin Crete
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 23
  [3] Martin Crete
Qualifier
Andrew Symonds
Mingjie Yuan
4
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 31
  [14] Martin Crete
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 23
  [4] Martin Ferland
Martin Ferland
John Epping
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 24
  [5] John Epping
Pascal Chouinard
Greg Smith 4
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 32
  [15] Stuart Thompson
2
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 24
  [6] Stuart Thompson
Stuart Thompson
Qiang Zou
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 37
  [20] Qiang Zou
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 25
  [7] Qiang Zou
Qualifier
Steven Munroe
Marco Hoesli
5
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 33
  [16] Qiang Zou
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 25
  [8] Marco Hoesli
SFL-Morissette
Scott McDonald
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 26
  [9] Brent MacDougall
Brent MacDougall
Doug Kee 5
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [17] Michael Fournier
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 26
  [10] Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier
Mark Homan
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 38
  [21] Michael Fournier
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 27
  [11] Jia Liang Zang
Qualifier
Jia Liang Zang
Gaetan Mancini
5
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 29
  [18] Charley Thomas
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 27
  [12] Charley Thomas
Charley Thomas

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑