Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- A Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Jennifer Jones
Morgan Muise
Jodi Marthaller
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 46
  [17] Jennifer Jones
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Jodi Marthaller
Robyn Silvernagle
Chelsea Carey
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [25] Kerri Einarson
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Chelsea Carey
Sherry Anderson Kerri Einarson
Kerri Einarson
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 45
  [18]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Kerri Einarson
Janais DeJong
Laura Walker
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Laura Walker
Qualifier
Ocean Smart
Kelsey Rocque
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 44
  [19] Laura Walker
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Tori Koana
Tori Koana Laura Walker
Jamie Sinclair
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Jamie Sinclair
Kayla Skrlik Jamie Sinclair
Cory Christensen
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 43
  [20]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Amber Holland
Amber Holland
Rachel Homan
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Rachel Homan
Sherry Just
Chiaki Matsumura
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
  [21] Alina Kovaleva
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Alina Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva
Darcy Robertson
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Alina Kovaleva
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Darcy Robertson
Karla Thompson Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
  [22]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Allison Flaxey
Kourtney Fesser
Tracy Fleury
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Tracy Fleury
Qualifier
Kaitlin Stubbs
Un-Chi Gim
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Tracy Fleury
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Un-Chi Gim
Rhonda Varnes Casey Scheidegger
Satsuki Fujisawa
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 50
  [28]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Satsuki Fujisawa
Sijia Liu Casey Scheidegger
Casey Scheidegger
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
  [24]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Casey Scheidegger
Corryn Brown

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑