Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic -- A Event

Oct 12 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Aaron Sluchinski
Shadrach Mcleod
2
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 24
  [5] Aaron Sluchinski
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 25
  [1] Rick Phillips
Rick Phillips
3
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 27
  [13] Chad Dahlseide
Chad Dahlseide
Chad Dahlseide
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 25
  [6]
Terry Meek
4
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 31
  [17]
Warren Cross
Qualifier
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 20
  [7] Danny Sherrard
Danny Sherrard
Danny Sherrard
2
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 29
  [14]
Thomas Usselman
Josh Lambden
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 20
  [8]
Josh Lambden
Scott Garnett
Cole Adams
2
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 23
  [9] Scott Garnett
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 26
  [3] Cole Adams
Rob Johnson
3
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [15] Scott Garnett
Scott Webb
Scott Webb
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 26
  [10]
Kevin Tym
4
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 33
  [18]
Dan Bubola
Qualifier
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 19
  [11] Dan Bubola
Kevin Park
Jeremy Harty
2
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 30
  [16]
Desmond Young
Jeremy Harty
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 19
  [12]
Jeremy Harty

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑