Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Farmers Edge SCT -- A Event

Dec 7 - 9, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Lloyd Fell
1
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 31
  [13] Scott Comfort


Loser to 25
  [2] Scott Comfort
Jiafeng Tian
3
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 39
  [17] Jiafeng Tian
Jiafeng Tian
Jiafeng Tian
1
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 31
  [9]
Jeff Hartung
5
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 60
  [21]
Jayden Bindig
Qualifier
1
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 34
  [14] Jayden Bindig
Travis Tokarz
Kody Hartung
3
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 37
  [18]
Mitchell Dales
Kody Hartung
1
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 34
  [10]
Kody Hartung
Randy Bryden
2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 33
  [15] Randy Bryden
Aron Hershmiller
4
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 40
  [19] Randy Bryden
Brent Franko
Brent Franko
2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 33
  [11]
Colin Coben
6
Sat 5:45pm
Loser to 59
  [22]
Brad Heidt
Qualifier
2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 35
  [16] Tyson Armstrong
Tyson Armstrong
Tyson Armstrong
4
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 38
  [20]
Michael Carss
Ryan Deis
2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 35
  [12]
Ryan Deis

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑