Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open -- A Event

Oct 17 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Ted Butler
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
  [1] Ted Butler
Joey Taylor
Mario Deschatelets
5
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 39

  [17]
Ted Butler
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
  [2] Mario Deschatelets
Jaclyn Peters
Dan deWaard
14
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Ted Butler
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
  [3] Sarah Daniels
Qualifier
Sarah Daniels
Jamie Birtwistle
5
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 40
  [18] Jamie Birtwistle
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
  [4] Jamie Birtwistle
Guy Charette
Daniel Caron
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 31
  [5] Steve Holdaway
Steve Holdaway
Jeffrey Stewart
8
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
  [19] Jeffrey Stewart
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 31
  [6] Jeffrey Stewart
Raphaela Keiser
Sylvain Bellavance
14
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 52
  [26] Frederic Lawton
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
  [7] Sylvain Bellavance
Qualifier
Tom Wharry
Frederic Lawton
8
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
  [20] Frederic Lawton
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
  [8] Frederic Lawton
Stephen Watson
Noemie Verreault
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 33
  [9] Noemie Verreault
Mike Dorval
Maxime Dufresne
11
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Noemie Verreault
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 33
  [10] Maxime Dufresne
Patrick Martin
Colin Dow
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser to 49
  [27] Noemie Verreault
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 34
  [11] Colin Dow
Qualifier
Martin Patry
Stephane Michaud
10
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 44
  [22] Colin Dow
8
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 34
  [12] Stephane Michaud
Gert Messing
Greg Sleno
7
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 35
  [13] Greg Sleno
Alex Berube
Dan Elie
10
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
  [23] Benoit Gagne
7
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 35
  [14] Benoit Gagne
Benoit Gagne
Ghislain Doyon
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser to 50
  [28] Benoit Gagne
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 36
  [15] Amelie Blais
Qualifier
Amelie Blais
Maxime Mailloux
10
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
  [24] Roxane Perron
9
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 36
  [16] Roxane Perron
Roxane Perron

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑