Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
2017 International Bernese Ladies Cup Coverage

Draw: CF Sun, Jan 15 2:30pm (CET)
Silvana Tirinzoni
Alina Paetz

Final
(8)
Bingyu Wang
Victorya Moiseeva

Final
(7)
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen

Final
(8)
Scores
Draws: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | QF | SF | CF |

Draw CF: Sun, Jan 15 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Zurich, SUI
     0  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  3  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
   2  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  4  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this GameAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
     0  0  0  1  1  0  2  X  4  
Victorya Moiseeva
Kaliningrad, RUS
   0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Bingyu
Wang
Third:
Player Photo
Yan
Zhou
Second:
Player Photo
Jinli
Liu
Lead:
No Photo
Ying
Yang
Skip:
Player Photo
Victorya
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch, GER
   1  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  4  
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  2  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Monika
Wagner
Second:
Player Photo
Andrea
Crawford
Lead:
No Photo
Lisa
Ruch
Skip:
Player Photo
Lene
Nielsen
Third:
Player Photo
Madeleine
Dupont
Second:
No Photo
Stefanie
Risdal Nielsen
Lead:
No Photo
Charlotte
Clemmensen


Show All Draws/Games

border=0
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
M: Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: TbayTel Major League of Curling
M: Brandon Men's Bonspiel
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
J: North Durham U18 Womens Invitational
M: The Big Spiel
J: North Durham U18 Mens Invitational
J: OJCT Womens Championships
J: OJCT Mens Championships
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Peace Tour Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Rock Talk
Curling Commercials on TV
Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Rock Talk
Curling Commercials on TV
Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy