Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

EJCT Oslo Junior Women -- Scores

Oct 20 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 22 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Raphaela Keiser
Flims, SUI
   0  1  0  1  3  0  1  X  6  
Ellen Bromee
Ostersund, SWE
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Third:
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Second:
No Photo
Vanessa
Tonoli
Lead:
No Photo
Nehla
Meier
Fourth:
Player Photo
Lisa
Norrlander
Third:
Player Photo
Ellen
Kabjoern
Second:
Player Photo
Linda
Stenlund
Skip:
Player Photo
Ellen
Bromee


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Maia Ramsfjell
Lillehammer, NOR
   2  0  0  2  2  3  X    9  
Mathilde Halse
Gentofte, DEN
     0  0  2  0  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Maia
Ramsfjell
Third:
No Photo
Martine
Vollan Ronning
Second:
No Photo
Mille
Nordbye
Lead:
No Photo
Victoria
Johansen
Skip:
No Photo
Mathilde
Halse
Third:
No Photo
Julie
Hogh
Second:
No Photo
Ivethe
Rasmussen
Lead:
No Photo
My
Hollinger


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑