Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel -- Scores

Dec 8 - 10, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 10 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lane Missel
Sherwood Park, AB
     0  0  2  0  0  4  1  X  7  
Jiming Yu
Harbin, CHN
   5  0  0  1  3  0  0  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lane
Missel
Third:
No Photo
Tyler
Brodt
Second:
No Photo
Joel
MacDonald
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Runiman
Skip:
No Photo
Jiming
Yu
Third:
No Photo
Tianyu
Meng
Second:
No Photo
Jianing
Zhang
Lead:
No Photo
Zhipeng
Qian


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Desmond Young
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Nathan Molberg
St. Albert, AB
   0  2  0  2  2  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Desmond
Young
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Dumont
Second:
No Photo
Cole
Lewis
Lead:
No Photo
Mathias
Babin
Skip:
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Third:
No Photo
Jacob
Rahn
Second:
No Photo
Braden
Pelech
Lead:
Player Photo
Morgan
Bilassy


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑