Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 12:30pm NT
Jennifer Jones
Tracy Fleury

8th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tallinn Mens International Challenger -- Scores

Sep 28 - 30, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ilya Shalamitski
Minsk, BLR
   2  0  0  2  0  0  2  X  6  
Tomi Rantamaki
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  1  0  0  1  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ilya
Shalamitski
Third:
No Photo
Pavel
Petrov
Second:
No Photo

Rudnitski
Lead:
No Photo
Yevgeny
Tamkovich
Skip:
Player Photo
Tomi
Rantamaki
Third:
No Photo
Jere
Sullanmaa
Second:
No Photo
Iikko
Santti
Lead:
No Photo
Jermu
Pollanen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jaap van Dorp
Zoetermeer, NED
   0  5  2  0  1  0  X    8  
Wille Makela
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     1  0  0  1  0  2  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third:
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second:
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead:
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Skip:
Player Photo
Wille
Makela
Third:
Player Photo
Kalle
Kiiskinen
Second:
Player Photo
Teemu
Salo
Lead:
No Photo
Paavo
Kuosmanen


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 12:30pm NT
Jennifer Jones
Tracy Fleury

8th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑