Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Manitoba Scotties -- Teams

Jan 19 - 24, 2016
Birchard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Third
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Second
Player Photo
Sheyna
Andries
Lead
Player Photo
Mariah
Mondor
Brown


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Joelle
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Vandepoele
Second
Player Photo
Erika
Sigurdson
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsay
Baldock
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Kaatz
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Harvey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Janet
Harvey
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Baleja
Second
Player Photo
Robin
Campbell
Lead
Player Photo
Carey
Kirby
Link


East St. Paul
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Link
Third
Player Photo
Colleen
Kilgallen
Second
Player Photo
Angela
Wickman
Lead
Player Photo
Renee
Fletcher
MacKay


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Christine
MacKay
Third
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Maida
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Thiessen
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Leslie
Wilson-Westcott
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Menard


Dauphin
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Menard
Third
No Photo
Sam
Murata
Second
Player Photo
Lesle
Cafferty
Lead
Player Photo
Laurie
Macdonell
Overton-Clapham


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Overton-Clapham
Third
Player Photo
Briane
Meilleur
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Reed


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Cheryl
Reed
Third
No Photo
Stacey
Fordyce
Second
Player Photo
Pam
Robins
Lead
No Photo
Roz
Taylor
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Kruk
Rolles


Thompson
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Rolles
Third
No Photo
Sheri
Horning
Second
No Photo
Courtney
Reeves
Lead
No Photo
Carly
Perras
Spencer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Spencer
Lead
Player Photo
Sydney
Arnal
Ursel


Neepawa
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Gwen
Wooley
Second
Player Photo
Tracy
Igonia
Lead
Player Photo
Wanda
Rainka
Wiens


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Wiens
Third
Player Photo
Lisa
DeRiviere
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Van Walleghem
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Neufeld
Zacharias


Altona
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third
No Photo
Morgan
Reimer
Second
No Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead
No Photo
Jenessa
Rutter

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑