ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Central European Time (CET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Bourguignon, Marc
  No Photo
Goold, John
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT

AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic -- Teams

Sep 14 - 17, 2017
Armstrong


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hailey
Armstrong
Third
Player Photo
Erica
Hopson
Second
Player Photo
Lynsey
Longfield
Lead
Player Photo
Emma
Malfara
Arsenault


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary-Anne
Arsenault
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Second
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Crouse
Belisle


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Eve
Belisle
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Mann
Second
Player Photo
Patricia
Hill
Lead
Player Photo
Brittany
O'Rourke
Cadorin


Thornhill
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chrissy
Cadorin
Third
Player Photo
Joanne
Curtis
Second
Player Photo
Julia
Weagle
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Jagger
Christensen


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Christensen
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Lead
Player Photo
Jenna
Martin
Duncan


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hollie
Duncan
Third
Player Photo
Stephanie
LeDrew
Second
Player Photo
Cheryl
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Flaxey


Caledon
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
Flaxey
Third
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Second
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Court
Fleming


Lockerbie
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Hannah
Fleming
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Dodds
Second
Player Photo
Alice
Spence
Lead
Player Photo
Vicky
Wright
Inglis


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Inglis
Third
Player Photo
Jessica
Corrado
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Corrado
Lead
Player Photo
Cassandra
de Groot
Jiang


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Second
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead
Player Photo
Hui
Yan
Macaulay


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Erin
Macaulay
Third
Player Photo
Melissa
Gannon
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Wichers-Schreur
Lead
Player Photo
Jessica
Armstrong
McCarville


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Krista
McCarville
Third
Player Photo
Kendra
Lilly
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Sippala
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Potts
Morrissey


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Erin
Morrissey
Third
Player Photo
Trish
Scharf
Second
Player Photo
Laura
LaBonte
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Ahde
Sinclair


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Carlson
Second
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Lead
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
St-Georges


Laval
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
No Photo
Cynthia
St-Georges
Second
No Photo
Meaghan
Rivett
Lead
No Photo
Emily
Riley
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑