Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) -- Teams

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
Allen


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Allen
Third
No Photo
Ritchie
Gillian
Second
No Photo
Rick
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Rathwell
Balsdon


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Balsdon
Third
Player Photo
Don
Bowser
Second
Player Photo
Jonathan
Beuk
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Brown


Madison
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Kroy
Nernberger
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Beighton
Chandler


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
Chandler
Third
Player Photo
Sandy
MacEwan
Second
Player Photo
Luc
Ouimet
Lead
Player Photo
Lee
Toner
Dacey


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Dacey
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Gibson
Second
Player Photo
Stephen
Burgess
Lead
No Photo
Luke
Saunders
De Cruz


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Deruelle


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Dayna
Deruelle
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Flewwelling
Second
Player Photo
David
Staples
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Harrison
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Charley
Thomas
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
March
Ferland


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Roberge
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Lead
Player Photo
Jean
Gagnon
Fournier


Montreal
Quebec

Fourth
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Second
Player Photo
William
Dion
Lead
No Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Hoehn
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Homan


Baie d'Urfe
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Daly
Lead
No Photo
Gary
Findley
Carleton University


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Doug
Kee
Third
No Photo
Brendan
Acorn
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
Player Photo

Liu


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Rui
Liu
Third
Player Photo
Xiao Ming
Xu
Second
Player Photo
Dongxu
Jiang
Lead
Player Photo
Jia Liang
Zang
MacDougall


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Gavin
Second
No Photo
Kirk
MacDermaid
Lead
Player Photo
Adam
Berry
Maus


London
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Codey
Maus
Third
Player Photo
Scott
McDonald
Second
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Jeff
Grant
McCormick


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Heath
McCormick
Third
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Lead
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
McLean


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McLean
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Lagerquist
Lead
No Photo
Nate
Crawford
Menard


Gatineau
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Philippe
Menard
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Murphy


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
O'Driscoll


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Frank
O'Driscoll
Third
No Photo
Rick
Rowsell
Second
No Photo
Craig
Dowden
Lead
No Photo
Ken
Peddigrew
Roberge


Levis
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Vincent
Roberge
Third
No Photo
Jesse
Mullen
Second
No Photo
Julien
Tremblay
Lead
No Photo
Fabien
Roberge
Robillard


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
McCrady
Second
Player Photo
Bowie
Abbis-Mills
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Denny-Petch
SFL-Morissette


Chicoutimi
Quebec

Fourth
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Sebastien
Roy
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Thierry
Fournier
Smith


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Lead
Player Photo
Cammy
Smith
Thompson


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Colten
Steele
Second
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
Ardiel
Zou


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
De Jia
Zou
Third
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Second
Player Photo
Jingtao
Xu
Lead
Player Photo
Zhilin
Shao

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑