Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 12:30pm NT
Jennifer Jones
Tracy Fleury

8th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Moosehead Fall Open -- Teams

Sep 20 - 23, 2018
Adams


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Adams
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Allen


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Rhys
Allen
Third
No Photo
Alex
Sinclair
Second
No Photo
Ron
Knight
Lead
No Photo
Jamie
Piga
Allen


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Allen
Third
No Photo
Ritchie
Gillian
Second
No Photo
Rick
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Rathwell
Bellavance


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Sylvain
Bellavance
Third
No Photo
Andre
Bellavance
Second
No Photo
Dan
Gilbert
Lead
No Photo
Andre
Gagne
Bourguignon


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Marc
Bourguignon
Third
No Photo
Minh
Nguyen
Second
Player Photo
David
Kaun
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Blaine
Brewer


Brockville
Ontario

Fourth
Player Photo
Morgan
Calwell
Third
Player Photo
Mac
Calwell
Second
No Photo
Riley
Calwell
Skip
Player Photo
Doug
Brewer
Butler


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Ted
Butler
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Faguy
Second
No Photo
Jean Pierre
Croteau
Lead
Player Photo
Michel
Laroche
Charette


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Guy
Charette
Third
No Photo
Roger
Bertrand
Second
No Photo
Jean Pierre
Croteau
Lead
No Photo
Luc
Ouellette
Dow


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Colin
Dow
Third
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Lyon-Hatcher
Lead
Player Photo
John
Steski
Dupuis


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dupuis
Third
No Photo
Charles
Wert
Second
No Photo
Jon
King
Lead
No Photo
Terry
Litchy
Ferland


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Third
Player Photo
Don
Bowser
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Lead
Player Photo
Vincent
Bourget
Fournier


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Third
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Second
Player Photo
William
Dion
Lead
No Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Gagne


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Francois
Gagne
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Arsenault
Second
Player Photo
Erik
Lachance
Lead
Player Photo
Christian
Bouchard
Hahn


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Hahn
Third
No Photo
Thomas
Ryan
Second
No Photo
Eric
Just
Lead
No Photo
Riley
Griffith
Harvey


Cornwall
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Harvey
Third
No Photo
Lise
Lalonde
Second
No Photo
Stephanie
Barbeau
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
MacLeod
Holdaway


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Holdaway
Third
No Photo
Zackary
Wise
Second
No Photo
Stewart
Yaxley
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Chuipka
Homan


Chelsea
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Mike
McLean
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Daly
Lead
No Photo
Gary
Findley
Inglis


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Christopher
Inglis
Third
No Photo
Gavin
Lydiate
Second
Player Photo
Lucas
Bourguignon
Lead
Player Photo
Brayden
McGuire
Kee


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Doug
Kee
Third
Player Photo
Brendan
Acorn
Second
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
Player Photo
Peter
Stranberg
Lawton


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Hamm
Second
Player Photo
Charles
Gagnon
Lead
Player Photo
David
Fleury
MacKay


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Lauren
MacKay
Third
No Photo
Brigitte
Whynot
Second
No Photo
Leslie
Inglis
Lead
No Photo
Lily
Walker
Mailloux


Rouyn-Noranda
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Maxime
Mailloux
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Blanchard
Second
No Photo
Sonny
Melancon
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Martel
McDonald


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Jonathan
Beuk
Second
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Michaud


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Stephane
Michaud
Third
No Photo
David
Jutras
Second
No Photo
Sylvain
Proulx
Lead
No Photo
Luc
Bellefeuille
Munroe


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Third
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Second
Player Photo
Jasmin
Gibeau
Lead
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Patry


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Martin
Patry
Third
No Photo
Robin
Duguay
Second
No Photo
Stephane
Paquette
Lead
No Photo
Erik
Labonte
Peters


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jackie
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Jessica
Barcauskas
Second
No Photo
Janie
Wall
Lead
Player Photo
Alexis
Riordan-Campbell
SFL-Morissette


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Sebastien
Roy
Third
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Thierry
Fournier
Stewart


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jeffrey
Stewart
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Kennerknecht
Second
No Photo
Benoit
Vezeau
Lead
No Photo
Jon
Spring
Sutherland


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sierra
Sutherland
Third
No Photo
Madison
Horton
Second
Player Photo
Chelsea
Ferrier
Lead
Player Photo
Julie
Breton
Watson


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Stephen
Watson
Third
No Photo
Derek
Visutski
Second
No Photo
Ben
Mayhew
Lead
No Photo
Paul
Martin
Wharry


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Tom
Wharry
Third
Player Photo
Don
Westphal
Second
Player Photo
Louis
Biron
Lead
Player Photo
Maurice
Cayouette

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 12:30pm NT
Jennifer Jones
Tracy Fleury

8th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑