Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Regina Callie Rockoberfest -- Teams

Oct 12 - 14, 2018
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Despins
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
Player Photo
Robyn
Despins
Barker


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Bowman


Weyburn
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Bowman
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Becker
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Green
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Bloor
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
No Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Second
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Krystal
Englot
Third
Player Photo
Renee
Michaud
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Schwartz
Lead
No Photo
Rayann
Zerr
Erickson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Erickson
Third
No Photo
Sara
England
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Fleming


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Second
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Lead
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Fritzler


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rachel
Fritzler
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second
Player Photo
Cori
Debert
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Lang
Haupstein


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Emily
Haupstein
Third
No Photo
Shayla
Moore
Second
No Photo
Emma
Wiens
Lead
No Photo
Abbey
Johnson
Hersikorn


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Third
No Photo
Denise
Hersikorn
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Goertzen
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle
Mitchell


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third
No Photo
Danielle
Waterfield
Second
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Lead
No Photo
Layne
Engel
Schneider


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Second
No Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Todd
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Thevenot


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ashley
Thevenot
Third
No Photo
Paige
Engel
Second
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Lead
No Photo
Mary
Engel
Williamson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Third
No Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Thompson
Lead
No Photo
Leah
Moriarty
Wisniewski


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Stasia
Wisniewski
Third
No Photo
Taylor
Marcotte
Second
No Photo
Lauren
Thies
Lead
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑