Curling Scores

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/events/8299draw9.xml:1: parser error : Document is empty in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_scoreboard_draw.php on line 7 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_scoreboard_draw.php on line 41
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Women
M: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Men
M: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Doubles
: Alberta Winter Games Mixed Doubles
M: Listowel Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Simms Home Hardware U18 Womens Championship
M: Yukon Senior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware U18 Mens Championship
M: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
M: USA Mens Club National Championship
W: USA Womens Club National Championship
W: Swiss Curling Championship
M: Swiss Curling Championship
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Event Stuff Goes Here
2017-18 Season Year: <<< Previous | Next >>>
Mixed
Canada: Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Olympic Trials Portage la Prairie, MB
World: Everest Curling Challenge Fredericton, NB
United States: USA Mixed Doubles Championship Eau Claire, WI
United States: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials Blaine, MN
Brazil: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship Toronto, ON
Canada: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship Swan River, MB
Mens'
United States: World Mens Curling Championship Las Vegas, NV
Canada: Canadian Visually Impaired Curling Championship Hamilton, ON
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Saint John, NB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier Sault Ste Marie, ON
British Columbia: BC Mens - Island Playdowns Victoria, BC
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championship Erina, AUS
Switzerland: Swiss Curling Championship Flims, SUI
Estonia: Estonian National Mens Curling Championship Tallinn, EST
World: Americas Zone Challenge London, ON
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships St.Gallen, SUI
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Sundbyberg / Jonkoping, SWE
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Tankard Miramichi, NB
Northern Ontario: Travelers Northern Ontario Mens Championship Little Current, ON
Northwest Territories: NWT Men's Championships Inuvik, NT
Quebec: WFG Quebec Tankard Montreal, QC
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Spruce Grove, AB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Championship Winkler, MB
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Estevan, SK
British Columbia: belairdirect BC Mens Championship Parksville, BC
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard Huntsville, ON
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard St. Johns, NL
Yukon: Yukon Mens Championship Whitehorse, YK
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Dartmouth, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Tankard Charlottetown, PEI
United States: USA Men's Challenge Round Bismarck, ND
Switzerland: Swiss Super League Interlaken/Arlesheim/Zug, SUI
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Tankard Wildcard Sussex, NB
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round Lindsay, ON
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Saskatoon, SK
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier Moose Jaw, SK
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B Brantford, ON
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Northerns Edmonton, AB
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Southerns Airdrie, AB
British Columbia: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns Abbotsford, BC
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Winnipeg Region Winnipeg, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Westman Regional Rivers, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Interlake Regional Stonewall, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Norman Regional Thompson, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Central Regional Winkler, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Parkland Regional Gilbert Plains, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Eastman Regional Stonewall, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Mens West Qualifier Hearst, ON
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones Shawinigan, QC
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier Greenwood, NS
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones Buckingham, QC
British Columbia: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns Vernon, BC
British Columbia: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns Cranbrook, BC
Manitoba: Viterra Berth Bonspiel Beausejour, MB
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3 Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1 Renfrew, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2 Mississauga, ON
Womens'
World: FORD World Womens Curling Championship North Bay, CAN
Switzerland: Swiss Curling Championship Flims, SUI
Canada: Scotties Tournament of Hearts Penticton, BC
Estonia: Estonian National Womens Curling Championship Tallinn, EST
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships St.Gallen, SUI
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championship Erina, AUS
Alberta: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties Medicine Hat, AB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties Killarney, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Scotties Sudbury, ON
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Whitby, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Scotties Dartmouth, NS
Quebec: Quebec Scotties Levis, QC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Scotties Moncton, NB
Northwest Territories: NWT Scotties Inuvik, NT
Prince Edward Island: PEI Scotties Charlottetown, PEI
United States: USA Women's Challenge Round Blaine, MN
British Columbia: BC Scotties Victoria, BC
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties St. Johns, NL
Saskatchewan: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties Melford, SK
Manitoba: Scotties Berth Bonspiel Beausejour, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional Souris, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional Morris, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional Winnipeg, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional Dauphin, MB
Alberta: Alberta Scotties - Northerns Edmonton, AB
Alberta: Alberta Scotties - Southerns Brooks, AB
British Columbia: BC Scotties Open Event #2 Kelowna, BC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims St. Andrews, NB
Ontario: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round Toronto, ON
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance Estevan, SK
British Columbia: BC Scotties Open Event #1 Hope, BC
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier Windsor, NS
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Viterra Womens Challenge North Battleford, SK
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier West St. Thomas, ON
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier East Lindsay, ON
Junior
World: VOIP Defender World Junior Mens Curling Championship Aberdeen, SCO
World: Arctic Winter Games - Alberta North Grande Prairie, AB
British Columbia: BC Boston Pizza Junior Mens Curling Championship Langley, BC
United States: USA U18 Mens Championship Bemidji, MN
United States: USA Junior Mens National Championship Detroit, MI
Canada: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Shawinigan, QC
Ontario: Ontario Junior Mens Provincials Ajax, ON
Sweden: Swedish Junior Mens Championship Karlstad, SWE
New Brunswick: Simms Home Hardware U18 Mens Championship Oromocto, NB
Maryland: GNCC U18 Mens Championship Laurel, MD
North Dakota: Dakota Territory U18 Mens Championship Grand Forks, ND
Alberta: Alberta Junior Mens Provincials Lethbridge, AB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Best Western Junior Mens Provincials Fort Frances, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia AMJ Campbell Junior Mens Provincials Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Mens Provincials O`Leary, PEI
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Mens Provincials Boucherville, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Mens Provincials Regina, SK
Wisconsin: Wisconsin U18 Mens Championship Wausau, WI
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Mens Provincials Altona, MB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Mens Provincials Gander, NL
United States: USA Junior National Qualifier 3 Grand Forks, ND
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Junior Mens Moncton, NB
United States: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier Wayland, MA
New Brunswick: New Brunswick CWG Mens Q1 Oromocto, NB
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Junior Mens Prelims Saint John, NB
Junior
World: VOIP Defender World Junior Womens Curling Championship Aberdeen, SCO
British Columbia: BC Boston Pizza Junior Womens Curling Championship Langley, BC
New Hampshire: New Brunswick Junior Womens Prelims Saint John, NB
United States: USA U18 Womens Championship Bemidji, MN
United States: USA Junior Womens National Championship Detroit, MI
Canada: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Shawinigan, QC
Ontario: Ontario Junior Womens Provincials Ajax, ON
Sweden: Swedish Junior Womens Championship Karlstad, SWE
New Brunswick: Simms Home Hardware U18 Womens Championship Oromocto, NB
Maryland: GNCC U18 Womens Championship Laurel, MD
North Dakota: Dakota Territory U18 Womens Championship Grand Forks, ND
Alberta: Alberta Junior Womens Provincials Lethbridge, AB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Best Western Junior Womens Provincials Fort Frances, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia AMJ Campbell Junior Womens Provincials Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Womens Provincials O`Leary, PEI
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Womens Provincials Boucherville, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Womens Provincials Regina, SK
Wisconsin: Wisconsin U18 Womens Championship Wausau, WI
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Womens Provincials Altona, MB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Womens Provincials Gander, NL
United States: USA Junior National Qualifier 3 Grand Forks, ND
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Junior Womens Moncton, NB
United States: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier Wayland, MA
New Brunswick: New Brunswick CWG Womens Q1 Oromocto, NB
Senior
Yukon: Yukon Senior Mens Championship Whitehorse, YK
United States: USA Senior Mens National Championship Duluth, MN
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Masters Mens Championship Saint John, NB
Senior
United States: USA Senior Womens National Championship Duluth, MN
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Masters Womens Championship Saint John, NB
Canada Cup
China: Qinghai International Qinghai, CHN
Russia: CCT Arctic Cup Dudinka, RUS
Japan: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic Hokkaido, JPN
Canada Cup
Alberta: Peace Tour Championship Sexsmith, AB
China: Qinghai International Qinghai, CHN
: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI
: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Lower Sackville, NS
Japan: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic Hokkaido, JPN
Winter Olympics
World: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Men Pyongchang, KOR
Czech Republic: Olympic Qualification Event Pilsen, CZE
Canada: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings Ottawa, ON
United States: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Omaha, NE
Canada: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI
Winter Olympics
World: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Women Pyongchang, KOR
Russia: Russian Olympic Trials Sochi, RUS
Czech Republic: Olympic Qualification Event Pilsen, CZE
Canada: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings Ottawa, ON
United States: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Omaha, NE
Switzerland: Swiss Olympic Trials Biel, SUI
Japan: Japanese Olympic Trials Hokkaido, JPN
Canada: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI

Curling Scores

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/events/8299draw9.xml:1: parser error : Document is empty in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_scoreboard_draw.php on line 7 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_scoreboard_draw.php on line 41
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Women
M: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Men
M: Pyeongchang Winter Games - Doubles
: Alberta Winter Games Mixed Doubles
M: Listowel Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Simms Home Hardware U18 Womens Championship
M: Yukon Senior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware U18 Mens Championship
M: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
M: USA Mens Club National Championship
W: USA Womens Club National Championship
W: Swiss Curling Championship
M: Swiss Curling Championship
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Crucial Olympic Wins for Great Britain, Norway

Crucial Olympic Wins for Great Britain, Norway

Great Britain's Kyle Smith (photo) and Thomas Ulsrud from Norway get important wins in Olympic Men's Curling draw 8 to improve to 3-3.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑