(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   1  3  1  2  X        7  
Raphaela Keiser
Zug, SUI
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Skip:
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Third:
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Second:
No Photo
Vanessa
Tonoli
Lead:
No Photo
Nehla
Meier

Event Statistics

Anna Sidorova
Games: 9  
Record: 6W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.33  
PA/G: 6.33  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Defense: 0.08  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  
Raphaela Keiser
Games: 8  
Record: 5W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.96  
PA/G: 7.78  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.58  
Steal Efficiency: 0.23  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Marc Pfister wins German Masters

Marc Pfister (Adelboden, Switzerland) wins the German Masters, defeating Kyle Smith (Perth, Scotland) 4-3 in an extra end at the Curling Club Hamburg in Hamburg, Germany.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑