Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Simms Home Hardware U18 Mens Championship

Feb 16 - 18, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Emmanuel Porter
Oromocto, NB
   3  2  1  0  4  0  X        10  
Riley Dowden
Fredericton, NB
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X        1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Emmanuel
Porter
Third:
Player Photo
Rajan
Dalrymple
Second:
No Photo
Logan
Pugsley
Lead:
Player Photo
Noah
Riggs
Skip:
No Photo
Riley
Dowden
Third:
No Photo
Sullivan
Goodine
Second:
No Photo
Jonathan
Dunsmuir
Lead:
No Photo
Chad
Coburn

Event Statistics

Emmanuel Porter
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.18  
PA/G: 6.59  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Defense: 0.19  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.30  
Riley Dowden
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 2.94  
PA/G: 14.12  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.11  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑