Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Russian Curling Cup

Dec 3 - 9, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sergey Andrianov
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  4  0  0  X    6  
Evgeniy Arkhipov
Moscow, RUS
   1  0  2  1  0  0  1  2  X    7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Sergey
Andrianov
Third:
No Photo
Lev
Puzakov
Second:
No Photo
Sergey
Maksimov
Lead:
No Photo
Alexander
Chekanov
Skip:
Player Photo
Evgeniy
Arkhipov
Third:
No Photo
Vadim
Raev
Second:
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Lead:
No Photo
Nikolay
Levashev

Event Statistics

Sergey Andrianov
Games: 7  
Record: 4W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.72  
PA/G: 6.72  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.27  
Steal Defense: 0.19  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.19  
Evgeniy Arkhipov
Games: 9  
Record: 5W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.48  
PA/G: 8.48  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.26  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑