Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Russian Curling Cup

Dec 3 - 9, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Panteleimon Lappo
Saint Petersburg, RUS
   0  2  0  3  1  1  X        7  
Rudolf Zakharyan
Saint Petersburg, RUS
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X        1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Panteleimon
Lappo
Third:
Player Photo
Petr
Dron
Second:
No Photo
Oleg
Krasikov
Lead:
No Photo
Nikolay
Cherednichenko
Skip:
No Photo
Rudolf
Zakharyan
Third:
No Photo
Sergey
Varlamov
Second:
No Photo
Danil
Kiba
Lead:
No Photo
Artem
Vaykhonsky

Event Statistics

Panteleimon Lappo
Games: 9  
Record: 6W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.79  
PA/G: 5.59  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.19  
Force Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Efficiency: 0.38  
Rudolf Zakharyan
Games: 7  
Record: 1W - 6L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.81  
PA/G: 8.46  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.20  
Steal Defense: 0.43  
Force Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Efficiency: 0.17  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑