Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Slovakia Mixed Doubles Curling Cup

Mar 8 - 11, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aitken/Mouat
Stirling, SCO
     2  0  4  0  1  0  2  X  9  
Szekeres/Nagy
Budapest, HUN
   0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Third:
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Third:
Player Photo
Gyeorgy
Nagy
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

Aitken/Mouat
Games: 8  
Record: 8W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 13.58  
PA/G: 5.09  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Defense: 0.14  
Force Efficiency: 0.56  
Steal Efficiency: 0.48  
Szekeres/Nagy
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.93  
PA/G: 6.96  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.36  
Steal Defense: 0.32  
Force Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Efficiency: 0.46  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑