- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 4 - 7, 2018: Basel, SUI - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 3 - 6, 2019: Perth, SCO - Norwegian Curling Championship
Feb 8 - 10, 2019: Haugesund, NOR - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - World Junior Curling Championships
Feb 16 - 23, 2019: Liverpool, CAN - Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 14 - 17, 2019: Aberdeen, SCO
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Norway Cup 1
Sep 23 - 25, 2016: Halden, NOR - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 21 - 23, 2016: Oslo, NOR - Norway Cup 2
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Stavanger, NOR - EJCT Thun
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Thun, SUI - Norway Cup 3
Feb 10 - 12, 2017: Stange, NOR - Norwegian National Championship
Mar 3 - 5, 2017: Lillehammer, NOR
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Norway Cup 1
Sep 23 - 25, 2016: Halden, NOR - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 21 - 23, 2016: Oslo, NOR - Norway Cup 2
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Stavanger, NOR - EJCT Thun
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Thun, SUI - Norway Cup 3
Feb 10 - 12, 2017: Stange, NOR - Norwegian National Championship
Mar 3 - 5, 2017: Lillehammer, NOR
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Norway Cup 1
Sep 23 - 25, 2016: Halden, NOR - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 21 - 23, 2016: Oslo, NOR - Norway Cup 2
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Stavanger, NOR - EJCT Thun
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Thun, SUI - Norway Cup 3
Feb 10 - 12, 2017: Stange, NOR - Norwegian National Championship
Mar 3 - 5, 2017: Lillehammer, NOR
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Norway Cup 1
Sep 23 - 25, 2016: Halden, NOR - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 21 - 23, 2016: Oslo, NOR - Norway Cup 2
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Stavanger, NOR - EJCT Thun
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Thun, SUI - Norway Cup 3
Feb 10 - 12, 2017: Stange, NOR - Norwegian National Championship
Mar 3 - 5, 2017: Lillehammer, NOR
|
|