- Alberta Curling Series: Saville Shoot-Out
Sep 10 - 13, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 24 - 26, 2021: Lethbridge, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Oct 15 - 17, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Womens Spiel
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2021: Airdrie, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Saville Shoot-Out
Sep 10 - 13, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 24 - 26, 2021: Lethbridge, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Oct 15 - 17, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Womens Spiel
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2021: Airdrie, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Saville Shoot-Out
Sep 10 - 13, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 24 - 26, 2021: Lethbridge, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Oct 15 - 17, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Womens Spiel
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2021: Airdrie, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Saville Shoot-Out
Sep 10 - 13, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 24 - 26, 2021: Lethbridge, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Oct 15 - 17, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Womens Spiel
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2021: Airdrie, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB
- Alberta Curling Series: Saville Shoot-Out
Sep 10 - 13, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 24 - 26, 2021: Lethbridge, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Oct 15 - 17, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Womens Spiel
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Cochrane, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2021: Airdrie, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens U18 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 29, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 10 - 13, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Womens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens U18 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 29, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 10 - 13, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Womens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens U18 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 29, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 10 - 13, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Womens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Curlers Corner Womens U18 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 29, 2019: Lethbridge, AB - North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 10 - 13, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Womens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 6 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2018: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 26 - 27, 2019: Innisfail, AB
- North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 6 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2018: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 26 - 27, 2019: Innisfail, AB
- North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
Oct 6 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - CYCA Ray Kingsmith Memorial Bonspiel
Dec 28 - 30, 2018: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Innisfail U18 Girls Bonspiel
Jan 26 - 27, 2019: Innisfail, AB
- Airdrie U15 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Airdrie U15 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Lacombe U15 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Lacombe U15 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women's Bonspiel
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Red Deer, AB
- Airdrie U15 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Airdrie U15 Junior Bonspiel
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Airdrie, AB - Lacombe U15 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Lacombe U15 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2016: Lacombe, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Women's Bonspiel
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Red Deer, AB
|
|