- Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 12 - 15, 2018: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 2 - 5, 2018: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 7 - 9, 2018: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 12 - 15, 2018: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 2 - 5, 2018: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 7 - 9, 2018: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 12 - 15, 2018: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 2 - 5, 2018: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 7 - 9, 2018: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 12 - 15, 2018: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 2 - 5, 2018: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 7 - 9, 2018: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 4 - 6, 2019: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 13 - 16, 2017: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 31 - Feb 4, 2018: Estevan, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 13 - 16, 2017: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 31 - Feb 4, 2018: Estevan, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 13 - 16, 2017: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 31 - Feb 4, 2018: Estevan, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 13 - 16, 2017: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 31 - Feb 4, 2018: Estevan, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 13 - 16, 2017: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Morris, MB - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Moose Jaw, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - Farmers Edge SCT
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Wadena, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 31 - Feb 4, 2018: Estevan, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 14 - 17, 2016: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Morris, MB - Saskatoon Nutana SCT Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 14 - 17, 2016: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Morris, MB - Saskatoon Nutana SCT Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 14 - 17, 2016: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Morris, MB - Saskatoon Nutana SCT Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 14 - 17, 2016: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Morris, MB - Saskatoon Nutana SCT Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Canad Inns Men's Classic
Oct 14 - 17, 2016: Portage la Prairie, MB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Morris, MB - Saskatoon Nutana SCT Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- SGI Canada Charity Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2004: Regina, SK - McCain SuperSpiel West
Oct 29 - Nov 1, 2004: Portage la Prairie, MB - White's Drug Store Classic
Nov 11 - 14, 2004: Swan River, MB - Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 2004: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Classic
Nov 26 - 29, 2004: Yorkton, SK - Pointoptical Curling Classic
Dec 2 - 5, 2004: Saskatoon, SK
- SGI Canada Charity Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2004: Regina, SK - McCain SuperSpiel West
Oct 29 - Nov 1, 2004: Portage la Prairie, MB - White's Drug Store Classic
Nov 11 - 14, 2004: Swan River, MB - Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 2004: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Classic
Nov 26 - 29, 2004: Yorkton, SK - Pointoptical Curling Classic
Dec 2 - 5, 2004: Saskatoon, SK
- Pharmassist Players' Championship
Feb 18 - 23, 2003: Leduc, AB - Pool Tankard
Feb 5 - 9, 2003: Prince Albert, SK - Wheat City Curling Classic
Sep 26 - 29, 2002: Brandon, MB - White`s Drug Store Curling Classic
Nov 8 - 11, 2002: Swan River, MB - Pointoptical Curling Classic
Dec 5 - 8, 2002: Saskatoon, SK - Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2002: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Men's Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2002: Yorkton, SK - SGI Canada Charity Classic
Oct 10 - 14, 2002: Regina, SK - McCain SuperSpiel West
Oct 25 - 28, 2002: Portage la Prairie, MB
- Pharmassist Players' Championship
Feb 18 - 23, 2003: Leduc, AB - Pool Tankard
Feb 5 - 9, 2003: Prince Albert, SK - Wheat City Curling Classic
Sep 26 - 29, 2002: Brandon, MB - White`s Drug Store Curling Classic
Nov 8 - 11, 2002: Swan River, MB - Pointoptical Curling Classic
Dec 5 - 8, 2002: Saskatoon, SK - Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2002: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Men's Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2002: Yorkton, SK - SGI Canada Charity Classic
Oct 10 - 14, 2002: Regina, SK - McCain SuperSpiel West
Oct 25 - 28, 2002: Portage la Prairie, MB
- Pool Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2002: Yorkton, SK - Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 16 - 19, 2001: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2001: Yorkton, SK - SGI Canada Charity Classic
Oct 4 - 8, 2001: Regina, SK - Medicine Hat Super 8 Charity Classic
Oct 19 - 22, 2001: Medicine Hat, AB - White's Drug Store Classic
Nov 9 - 12, 2001: Swan River, MB
- Nipawin Evergreen Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 1999: Nipawin, SK - Painted Hand Casino Classic
Nov 26 - 29, 1999: Yorkton, SK - Thunder On Ice
Dec 9 - 12, 1999: North Battleford, SK - Guild Insurance Brokers October Classic
Oct 22 - 24, 1999: Brandon, MB - McCain Superspiel West
Oct 29 - 31, 1999: Portage la Prairie, MB - White's Drug Store Classic
Nov 11 - 14, 1999: Swan River, MB
|
|