World Team Rankings: MEN |
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN | ||
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points. |
Season: 2017-2018 | Go To This Week | <<<< >>>> |
Rank | Team | Location | YTD | TOTAL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Edin | Sweden | 412.6 | 951.3 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (65.000) | ||||||
2. | Brad Gushue | Newfoundland / Labrador | 361.6 | 882.1 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136) | ||||||
3. | Kevin Koe | Alberta | 363.1 | 746.2 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227) | ||||||
4. | Mike McEwen | Manitoba | 365.2 | 705.9 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454) | ||||||
5. | Brad Jacobs | Ontario | 252.5 | 695.0 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227) | ||||||
6. | Reid Carruthers | Manitoba | 253.1 | 657.6 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454) | ||||||
7. | Peter De Cruz | Switzerland | 331.4 | 619.9 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (82.727) | ||||||
8. | John Epping | Ontario | 191.0 | 541.6 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273) | ||||||
9. | Kyle Smith | Scotland | 171.6 | 488.8 | ||
>>> German Masters (24.977) | ||||||
10. | Thomas Ulsrud | Norway | 185.7 | 460.0 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136) | ||||||
11. | Jason Gunnlaugson | Manitoba | 257.4 | 429.3 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454) | ||||||
12. | Steve Laycock | Saskatchewan | 119.0 | 399.2 | ||
13. | John Morris | British Columbia | 104.6 | 376.4 | ||
14. | Brendan Bottcher | Alberta | 213.5 | 369.4 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454) | ||||||
15. | Pat Simmons | Manitoba | 164.4 | 340.6 | ||
16. | Steffen Walstad | Norway | 160.9 | 336.4 | ||
>>> German Masters (13.624) | ||||||
17. | Bruce Mouat | Scotland | 226.2 | 334.8 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273) | ||||||
18. | Glenn Howard | Ontario | 149.2 | 334.5 | ||
19. | Rui Liu | China | 194.6 | 327.2 | ||
20. | Heath McCormick | United States | 128.0 | 313.0 | ||
21. | John Shuster | United States | 136.0 | 312.7 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273) | ||||||
22. | Greg Balsdon | Ontario | 133.5 | 299.1 | ||
23. | Chang-Min Kim | Korea | 221.0 | 290.3 | ||
>>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136) | ||||||
24. | Greg Drummond | Scotland | 146.6 | 281.7 | ||
>>> German Masters (13.624) | ||||||
25. | William Lyburn | Manitoba | 132.2 | 261.9 | ||
26. | Rich Ruohonen | Washington | 130.6 | 246.4 | ||
27. | Adam Casey | Saskatchewan | 113.1 | 243.0 | ||
28. | Colton Flasch | Saskatchewan | 121.5 | 232.1 | ||
29. | Yusuke Morozumi | Japan | 107.9 | 228.1 | ||
30. | Rasmus Stjerne | Denmark | 110.4 | 215.8 | ||
31. | Codey Maus | Ontario | 128.6 | 211.8 | ||
32. | Marc Pfister | Switzerland | 86.7 | 209.9 | ||
>>> German Masters (31.788) | ||||||
33. | Tanner Horgan | Northern Ontario | 111.6 | 201.0 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (21.833) | ||||||
34. | Dayna Deruelle | Ontario | 60.3 | 200.1 | ||
35. | Braden Calvert | Manitoba | 106.1 | 198.7 | ||
36. | Jean-Michel Menard | Quebec | 94.1 | 197.2 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (12.813) | ||||||
37. | Mark Bice | Ontario | 70.6 | 195.1 | ||
38. | Charley Thomas | Alberta | 32.2 | 193.9 | ||
39. | Dennis Bohn | Manitoba | 79.3 | 190.8 | ||
40. | Craig Brown | United States | 50.8 | 190.4 | ||
41. | Patric Mabergs | Sweden | 78.3 | 183.2 | ||
>>> German Masters (1.362) | ||||||
42. | Tom Brewster | Scotland | 80.4 | 176.2 | ||
>>> German Masters (1.362) | ||||||
43. | Wayne Tuck Jr. | Ontario | 86.4 | 168.8 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (9.955) | ||||||
44. | Jamie Murphy | Nova Scotia | 85.7 | 168.8 | ||
45. | David Bohn | Manitoba | 85.8 | 166.7 | ||
46. | Stuart Thompson | Nova Scotia | 68.9 | 164.3 | ||
47. | Jaap van Dorp | Netherlands | 82.5 | 163.5 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
48. | Yannick Schwaller | Switzerland | 106.5 | 159.7 | ||
>>> German Masters (19.300) | ||||||
49. | Ted Appelman | Alberta | 44.3 | 153.1 | ||
50. | Mark Kean | Ontario | 106.9 | 148.3 | ||
51. | Josh Heidt | Saskatchewan | 54.1 | 147.1 | ||
52. | Richard Krell | Ontario | 84.5 | 145.9 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (16.396) | ||||||
53. | Jean-Sebastien Roy | Quebec | 97.6 | 144.7 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779) | ||||||
54. | Todd Birr | Minnesota | 59.4 | 143.8 | ||
55. | Alexander Baumann | Germany | 73.3 | 131.7 | ||
>>> German Masters (19.300) | ||||||
56. | Dean Joanisse | British Columbia | 41.9 | 125.2 | ||
57. | Chad Stevens | Nova Scotia | 54.9 | 121.5 | ||
58. | JT Ryan | Manitoba | 96.3 | 120.3 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (16.871) | ||||||
59. | SooHyuk Kim | Korea | 49.8 | 116.9 | ||
60. | Carl deConinck Smith | Saskatchewan | 41.3 | 112.4 | ||
61. | Michael Fournier | Quebec | 37.6 | 110.4 | ||
62. | Martin Ferland | Quebec | 84.5 | 109.3 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779) | ||||||
63. | Tyler Tardi | British Columbia | 56.2 | 108.7 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (27.787) | ||||||
64. | Aku Kauste | Finland | 52.7 | 106.7 | ||
65. | Pete Fenson | Minnesota | 67.0 | 105.2 | ||
66. | Aaron Sluchinski | Alberta | 80.4 | 104.1 | ||
67. | Dylan Johnston | Northern Ontario | 63.0 | 98.6 | ||
68. | Sean Geall | British Columbia | 63.1 | 96.3 | ||
69. | Joel Retornaz | Italy | 69.4 | 94.6 | ||
>>> German Masters (13.624) | ||||||
70. | Trevor Loreth | Manitoba | 8.2 | 94.0 | ||
71. | Kurt Balderston | Alberta | 58.0 | 90.6 | ||
72. | Cameron Bryce | Scotland | 49.8 | 89.4 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
73. | John Steski | Ontario | 55.8 | 88.0 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757) | ||||||
74. | Sebastien Robillard | Ontario | 54.2 | 86.9 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (10.067) | ||||||
75. | Brad Haight | Manitoba | 0.0 | 85.8 | ||
76. | Travis Bale | Manitoba | 62.7 | 84.1 | ||
77. | Mike McLean | Ontario | 56.8 | 83.5 | ||
78. | Chris Gardner | Quebec | 39.7 | 82.9 | ||
79. | Sean Grassie | Manitoba | 62.3 | 80.1 | ||
80. | Brent Gedak | Saskatchewan | 42.1 | 80.0 | ||
81. | Karsten Sturmay | Alberta | 49.3 | 79.8 | ||
82. | Joey Witherspoon | Manitoba | 35.1 | 77.2 | ||
83. | Stefan Staehli | Switzerland | 32.5 | 76.6 | ||
>>> German Masters (1.362) | ||||||
84. | Jordan Chandler | Northern Ontario | 55.5 | 76.6 | ||
85. | Connor Duhaime | Ontario | 38.5 | 76.3 | ||
86. | Alexey Timofeev | Russia | 20.4 | 76.3 | ||
87. | Mark Dacey | Nova Scotia | 66.6 | 75.5 | ||
88. | Rob Retchless | Ontario | 49.3 | 73.6 | ||
89. | Tanner Lott | Manitoba | 66.1 | 68.8 | ||
90. | Jason Jacobson | Saskatchewan | 33.0 | 68.3 | ||
91. | Kroy Nernberger | Minnesota | 11.7 | 67.7 | ||
92. | Francois Gagne | Quebec | 48.0 | 67.4 | ||
93. | Matthew Hall | Ontario | 48.6 | 65.2 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168) | ||||||
94. | Jason Ackerman | Saskatchewan | 24.5 | 64.1 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (3.825) | ||||||
95. | Riley Smith | Manitoba | 37.3 | 63.7 | ||
96. | Steve Allen | Ontario | 46.9 | 62.2 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586) | ||||||
97. | Ryan Deis | Saskatchewan | 40.8 | 62.0 | ||
98. | Kendal Thompson | Nova Scotia | 34.4 | 61.5 | ||
99. | JT Ryan | Manitoba | 0.0 | 60.8 | ||
100. | Kelly Marnoch | Manitoba | 26.3 | 60.1 | ||
101. | Jeremy Harty | Alberta | 31.5 | 60.0 | ||
102. | Pat Ferris | Ontario | 39.2 | 59.3 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586) | ||||||
103. | Brent Ross | Ontario | 24.8 | 58.9 | ||
104. | Jordan Smith | Manitoba | 54.6 | 58.7 | ||
105. | Felix Attinger | Switzerland | 20.3 | 58.5 | ||
106. | Yves Hess | Switzerland | 28.4 | 57.0 | ||
>>> German Masters (13.624) | ||||||
107. | Brad Heidt | Saskatchewan | 18.4 | 56.4 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
108. | Joe Frans | Ontario | 25.3 | 54.9 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (12.883) | ||||||
109. | Kristian Lindstroem | Sweden | 30.3 | 52.7 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
110. | Joe Polo | Minnesota | 22.4 | 51.8 | ||
111. | Brandon Tippin | Ontario | 40.5 | 51.2 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586) | ||||||
112. | Terry Odishaw | New Brunswick | 30.1 | 51.1 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (18.620) | ||||||
113. | Warren Cross | Alberta | 13.6 | 50.6 | ||
114. | Richard Muntain | Manitoba | 25.2 | 50.4 | ||
115. | Andrew Stopera | Illinois | 24.4 | 49.1 | ||
116. | Cory Heggestad | Ontario | 39.3 | 49.1 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757) | ||||||
117. | Robert Mayhew | Nova Scotia | 33.1 | 48.6 | ||
118. | Brent Pierce | British Columbia | 42.1 | 48.5 | ||
119. | Ian Dickie | Ontario | 41.6 | 46.4 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171) | ||||||
120. | Scott Bitz | Saskatchewan | 26.3 | 45.7 | ||
121. | Paul Dexter | Nova Scotia | 4.3 | 45.0 | ||
122. | Randy Bryden | Saskatchewan | 25.0 | 44.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (6.300) | ||||||
123. | Steve Irwin | Manitoba | 13.5 | 44.6 | ||
124. | De Jia Zou | China | 44.5 | 44.5 | ||
125. | Scott Garnett | Alberta | 33.2 | 44.3 | ||
126. | Drew Heidt | Saskatchewan | 22.2 | 44.1 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (10.638) | ||||||
127. | Hayden Forrester | Manitoba | 32.0 | 42.0 | ||
128. | Scott Webb | Alberta | 30.3 | 41.6 | ||
129. | James Grattan | New Brunswick | 27.3 | 41.3 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (14.630) | ||||||
130. | Dale Craig | Saskatchewan | 27.2 | 40.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.140) | ||||||
131. | Scott Jones | New Brunswick | 20.2 | 40.3 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330) | ||||||
132. | Chris Glibota | Northern Ontario | 2.1 | 39.8 | ||
133. | Jamie King | Alberta | 29.3 | 39.6 | ||
134. | Daley Peters | Manitoba | 11.9 | 39.5 | ||
135. | Mark Homan | Quebec | 23.6 | 39.0 | ||
136. | Jiri Snitil | Czech Republic | 30.1 | 38.8 | ||
137. | Neil Dangerfield | British Columbia | 2.7 | 38.5 | ||
138. | Jamie Koe | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 35.8 | ||
139. | Jason Montgomery | British Columbia | 30.7 | 35.4 | ||
140. | Alex Leichter | Massachusetts | 23.4 | 35.4 | ||
141. | Andrew Fairfull | Ontario | 11.0 | 35.4 | ||
142. | Thomas Scoffin | Yukon | 5.0 | 35.1 | ||
143. | Dale Kelly | Ontario | 13.2 | 35.1 | ||
144. | Nicklas Soderberg | Sweden | 0.0 | 35.0 | ||
145. | Dustin Montpellier | Northern Ontario | 6.0 | 34.3 | ||
>>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (5.985) | ||||||
146. | Kevin Park | Alberta | 25.7 | 33.6 | ||
147. | David Sik | Czech Republic | 1.9 | 33.6 | ||
148. | Jeff Ginter | British Columbia | 23.3 | 33.1 | ||
149. | Graham Powell | Alberta | 16.6 | 32.9 | ||
150. | Scott Dunnam | Minnesota | 9.8 | 32.4 | ||
151. | Rob Lobel | Ontario | 8.9 | 32.1 | ||
152. | Glen Jackson | British Columbia | 9.0 | 32.0 | ||
153. | Tracy Steinke | British Columbia | 22.8 | 30.9 | ||
154. | Wayne Tallon | New Brunswick | 26.6 | 30.8 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305) | ||||||
155. | Jeff Guignard | British Columbia | 13.3 | 29.5 | ||
156. | Sebastian Wunderer | Austria | 9.8 | 29.1 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
157. | Andrew Wickman | Manitoba | 14.7 | 28.4 | ||
158. | Brian Lewis | Ontario | 17.4 | 27.6 | ||
159. | Daylan Vavrek | Alberta | 3.6 | 27.6 | ||
160. | Alek Bedard | Quebec | 21.8 | 27.4 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.977) | ||||||
161. | Thomas Usselman | Alberta | 13.3 | 27.3 | ||
162. | Magnus Ramsfjell | Norway | 14.9 | 26.4 | ||
163. | Guy Hemmings | Quebec | 7.4 | 26.2 | ||
164. | Jon Melin | Sweden | 0.0 | 26.0 | ||
165. | Rob Atkins | Manitoba | 0.9 | 25.9 | ||
166. | Sergio Vez | Spain | 12.4 | 25.8 | ||
167. | Tyler Drews | Manitoba | 24.7 | 25.6 | ||
168. | Derek Oryniak | Manitoba | 0.6 | 25.5 | ||
169. | Josh Lambden | Alberta | 14.2 | 25.4 | ||
170. | Daryl Shane | Ontario | 11.2 | 25.3 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586) | ||||||
171. | Steffen R. Mellemseter | Norway | 21.4 | 25.3 | ||
172. | Charlie Sullivan | New Brunswick | 11.3 | 25.3 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305) | ||||||
173. | Benoit Vezeau | Quebec | 10.7 | 25.2 | ||
174. | Brent MacDougall | Nova Scotia | 19.2 | 25.1 | ||
175. | Brady Kendel | Saskatchewan | 8.7 | 24.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (8.358) | ||||||
176. | Dave Collyer | Ontario | 9.0 | 24.7 | ||
177. | Flemming Davanger | Norway | 15.5 | 23.9 | ||
178. | Sylvain Dicaire | Quebec | 23.3 | 23.8 | ||
179. | Michael Shepherd | Ontario | 7.7 | 23.8 | ||
180. | Simon Dupuis | Quebec | 21.2 | 23.6 | ||
181. | Chris Baier | British Columbia | 15.3 | 23.1 | ||
182. | Sean Murray | Minnesota | 20.3 | 22.9 | ||
183. | Bill Stopera | New York | 14.1 | 22.7 | ||
184. | Stuart Taylor | Scotland | 2.1 | 22.6 | ||
185. | Mike Flemming | Nova Scotia | 3.8 | 22.6 | ||
186. | Daniel Birchard | Manitoba | 20.0 | 22.4 | ||
187. | Julien Leduc | Manitoba | 20.7 | 22.2 | ||
188. | Ross Whyte | Scotland | 0.0 | 21.9 | ||
189. | Shane Vollman | Saskatchewan | 21.3 | 21.8 | ||
190. | Colin Koivula | Northern Ontario | 13.8 | 21.3 | ||
191. | Jan Hess | Switzerland | 17.6 | 21.2 | ||
192. | Adam Freilich | Israel | 12.5 | 21.2 | ||
193. | Shinya Abe | Japan | 15.6 | 21.0 | ||
194. | Jeffrey Stewart | Quebec | 7.4 | 20.7 | ||
195. | Kyle Foster | Manitoba | 12.8 | 20.7 | ||
196. | Andrew Hunt | Manitoba | 20.3 | 20.3 | ||
197. | Artur Ali | Russia | 0.0 | 20.3 | ||
198. | Jeff Hartung | Saskatchewan | 14.9 | 20.3 | ||
199. | Mark Lukowich | Manitoba | 1.4 | 20.2 | ||
200. | Brent Gray | Ontario | 3.6 | 20.0 | ||
201. | Greg Park | Ontario | 6.0 | 19.9 | ||
202. | John Willsey | Ontario | 18.0 | 19.9 | ||
203. | Arihito Kasahara | Japan | 15.5 | 19.9 | ||
204. | Darryl Sobering | Colorado | 0.9 | 19.8 | ||
205. | Borys Jasiecki | Poland | 15.9 | 19.7 | ||
206. | Chad Dahlseide | Alberta | 15.6 | 19.6 | ||
207. | Rob Ainsley | Ontario | 15.0 | 19.3 | ||
208. | Alexey Stukalskiy | Russia | 1.7 | 19.2 | ||
209. | Ewan MacDonald | Scotland | 2.1 | 19.1 | ||
210. | Kelsey Dusseault | Alberta | 14.6 | 19.1 | ||
211. | Craig Van Ymeren | Ontario | 0.0 | 18.4 | ||
212. | Mike Hutchings | Alberta | 17.1 | 17.9 | ||
213. | Ryan Armstrong | Saskatchewan | 6.3 | 17.8 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
214. | Jamie Birtwistle | Ontario | 11.6 | 17.7 | ||
215. | Miles Craig | British Columbia | 7.7 | 17.7 | ||
216. | Jim Bell | Ontario | 9.6 | 16.6 | ||
217. | Adam Norget | Alberta | 8.5 | 16.3 | ||
218. | Wayne Ewasko | Manitoba | 11.4 | 16.3 | ||
219. | Daniel Selke | Saskatchewan | 11.8 | 16.3 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (4.950) | ||||||
220. | Josh Bahr | Minnesota | 0.5 | 15.9 | ||
221. | Andrin Schnider | Switzerland | 10.9 | 15.9 | ||
>>> German Masters (1.362) | ||||||
222. | Jerry Chudley | Manitoba | 6.6 | 15.8 | ||
223. | Yannick Martel | Quebec | 14.1 | 15.8 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491) | ||||||
224. | Scott Comfort | Saskatchewan | 10.3 | 15.8 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
225. | Fredrik Julius | Sweden | 0.0 | 15.7 | ||
226. | Chris Van Huyse | Ontario | 0.0 | 15.6 | ||
227. | Chris Kennedy | Alberta | 8.2 | 15.4 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168) | ||||||
228. | Robert Mayhew | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 15.4 | ||
229. | Brayden Stewart | Saskatchewan | 14.8 | 15.3 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459) | ||||||
230. | Terry McNamee | Manitoba | 4.7 | 15.3 | ||
231. | Junpei Kanda | Japan | 13.0 | 15.1 | ||
232. | David Misun | Slovakia | 2.6 | 15.0 | ||
233. | Wade White | Alberta | 2.7 | 14.9 | ||
234. | Matthew Manuel | Nova Scotia | 3.9 | 14.8 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (3.573) | ||||||
235. | Paul Dobson | New Brunswick | 0.8 | 14.8 | ||
236. | Daniel Magnusson | Sweden | 7.0 | 14.7 | ||
237. | Ryo Ogihara | Japan | 2.1 | 14.7 | ||
238. | Aaron Shutra | Saskatchewan | 6.5 | 14.6 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459) | ||||||
239. | Rob Johnson | Alberta | 11.0 | 14.6 | ||
240. | Billy Woods | Ontario | 14.5 | 14.5 | ||
241. | Cameron Rittenour | South Dakota | 14.1 | 14.4 | ||
242. | Ritvars Gulbis | Latvia | 4.9 | 14.3 | ||
243. | Lukas Klima | Czech Republic | 0.0 | 14.2 | ||
244. | Steeve Gagnon | Quebec | 10.1 | 14.0 | ||
245. | Nathan Martin | Ontario | 8.5 | 13.9 | ||
246. | Callum Kinnear | Scotland | 0.0 | 13.7 | ||
247. | Johan Hostmaehlingen | Norway | 9.6 | 13.5 | ||
248. | Spencer Richmond | Ontario | 13.1 | 13.4 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757) | ||||||
249. | Brandon Corbett | New York | 8.6 | 13.3 | ||
250. | Mark Longworth | British Columbia | 11.5 | 13.0 | ||
251. | Mike Callaghan | Nova Scotia | 6.5 | 13.0 | ||
252. | Chadd Vandermade | Ontario | 6.5 | 12.9 | ||
253. | Neil Currie | Ontario | 0.5 | 12.9 | ||
254. | Rene Dubois | Quebec | 5.5 | 12.8 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491) | ||||||
255. | Karlis Smilga | Latvia | 11.2 | 12.8 | ||
256. | Tucker Smith | North Dakota | 2.4 | 12.8 | ||
257. | Trevor Funk | Alberta | 11.0 | 12.7 | ||
258. | Mikkel Krause | Denmark | 10.0 | 12.3 | ||
259. | Steven Munroe | Quebec | 5.5 | 12.1 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491) | ||||||
260. | Stephen Schneider | British Columbia | 1.3 | 12.1 | ||
261. | Al Hackner | Ontario | 0.0 | 11.9 | ||
262. | Owen Purcell | Nova Scotia | 11.8 | 11.9 | ||
263. | Grant Dezura | British Columbia | 6.1 | 11.9 | ||
264. | Jeff Chambers | Saskatchewan | 10.6 | 11.8 | ||
265. | Wes Craig | British Columbia | 8.6 | 11.6 | ||
266. | Matt Dumontelle | Northern Ontario | 3.6 | 11.5 | ||
>>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (3.634) | ||||||
267. | Roy Arndt | Ontario | 0.5 | 11.3 | ||
268. | Howard Rajala | Ontario | 9.8 | 11.3 | ||
269. | Evgeniy Arkhipov | Russia | 5.6 | 11.2 | ||
270. | Michael Carss | Saskatchewan | 7.1 | 11.2 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
271. | Matt Yeo | Alberta | 1.1 | 10.7 | ||
272. | Bob Smallwood | Yukon | 2.2 | 10.4 | ||
273. | Randie Shen | Chinese Taipei | 2.0 | 10.3 | ||
274. | Doug Kee | Ontario | 10.2 | 10.2 | ||
275. | Jeff Brown | Northern Ontario | 9.4 | 10.2 | ||
276. | Hiromitsu Fujinaka | Japan | 4.7 | 10.1 | ||
277. | Ugurcan Karagoz | Turkey | 8.6 | 10.0 | ||
278. | Randy Neufeld | Manitoba | 5.8 | 9.8 | ||
279. | Kazuhisa Unoura | Japan | 6.1 | 9.7 | ||
280. | Tyler Jones | Ontario | 8.8 | 9.6 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757) | ||||||
281. | Rune Hindseth | Norway | 4.9 | 9.5 | ||
282. | Greg Power | Nova Scotia | 9.4 | 9.5 | ||
283. | Garnet Eckstrand | Michigan | 5.1 | 9.5 | ||
284. | Alan O'Leary | Nova Scotia | 1.0 | 9.5 | ||
285. | Emil Hermansson | Sweden | 4.2 | 9.4 | ||
286. | Jeremy Mallais | New Brunswick | 3.0 | 9.3 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665) | ||||||
287. | John Willsey | Ontario | 0.0 | 9.3 | ||
288. | Steve Holdaway | Quebec | 8.0 | 9.3 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275) | ||||||
289. | Bjorn Jungen | Switzerland | 7.0 | 9.3 | ||
290. | Cale Dunbar | Manitoba | 8.1 | 9.2 | ||
291. | Jiri Candra | Czech Republic | 0.7 | 9.2 | ||
292. | Stephen Watson | Ontario | 8.9 | 9.2 | ||
293. | Stig-Arne Gunnestad | Norway | 3.5 | 9.1 | ||
294. | Mario Deschatelets | Quebec | 8.9 | 8.9 | ||
295. | Chris Wimmer | Ontario | 1.3 | 8.9 | ||
296. | Fraser Hare | Scotland | 6.7 | 8.9 | ||
297. | Jon Solberg | Yukon | 3.4 | 8.7 | ||
298. | Gaute Nepstad | Norway | 5.3 | 8.7 | ||
299. | Stephane Michaud | Quebec | 0.9 | 8.6 | ||
300. | Karel Kubeska | Czech Republic | 0.0 | 8.5 | ||
301. | Travis Tokarz | Saskatchewan | 8.4 | 8.4 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520) | ||||||
302. | Michael Roy | Alberta | 0.6 | 8.4 | ||
303. | Bent Anund Ramsfjell | Norway | 0.0 | 8.4 | ||
304. | Wylie Eden | British Columbia | 8.1 | 8.1 | ||
305. | Scott Saunders | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 8.1 | ||
306. | Brett Walter | Manitoba | 7.0 | 8.0 | ||
307. | Rylan Kleiter | Saskatchewan | 6.1 | 8.0 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382) | ||||||
308. | Satoru Tsukamoto | Japan | 7.7 | 7.9 | ||
309. | Sylvain Bellavance | Quebec | 6.4 | 7.8 | ||
310. | Randy Flegel | Ontario | 6.6 | 7.8 | ||
311. | Mathias Braenden | Norway | 5.6 | 7.8 | ||
312. | Gaku Suzuki | Japan | 6.5 | 7.7 | ||
313. | Mike Armstrong | Saskatchewan | 7.7 | 7.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225) | ||||||
314. | Mathieu Drapeau | Quebec | 5.4 | 7.6 | ||
315. | Fredrik Carlsen | Sweden | 0.0 | 7.6 | ||
316. | Nicholas Connolly | Washington | 1.0 | 7.6 | ||
317. | Christian Birkeland | Norway | 0.2 | 7.5 | ||
318. | Martin Lavoie | Quebec | 7.4 | 7.5 | ||
319. | Odd Arne Vage | Norway | 0.0 | 7.4 | ||
320. | Guy Charette | Quebec | 7.2 | 7.3 | ||
321. | Nicholas Deagle | Nova Scotia | 1.4 | 7.3 | ||
322. | Tyler Waterhouse | Manitoba | 0.9 | 7.2 | ||
323. | Al Corbeil | Ontario | 7.1 | 7.1 | ||
324. | Hugh Millikin | Australia | 6.4 | 7.0 | ||
325. | Louis Biron | Quebec | 6.7 | 7.0 | ||
326. | Maxime Dufresne | Quebec | 6.3 | 6.8 | ||
327. | Pier-Luc Trepanier | Quebec | 6.3 | 6.8 | ||
328. | Graham Freeman | Manitoba | 0.6 | 6.8 | ||
329. | Hayato Matsumura | Japan | 0.6 | 6.8 | ||
330. | Stuart Marshall | Scotland | 6.7 | 6.7 | ||
331. | Cam Culp | Alberta | 0.0 | 6.6 | ||
332. | Ray Baker | Manitoba | 0.0 | 6.6 | ||
333. | Denis Cordick | Ontario | 0.0 | 6.6 | ||
334. | Robbie Fisher | Manitoba | 2.5 | 6.6 | ||
335. | Rick Law | Ontario | 4.0 | 6.5 | ||
336. | Timothy Hodek | North Dakota | 0.0 | 6.5 | ||
337. | Brandon Radford | Manitoba | 3.2 | 6.3 | ||
338. | Greg Sleno | Quebec | 6.3 | 6.3 | ||
339. | Mats Wrana | Sweden | 1.0 | 6.3 | ||
340. | Jan Marcus Lilledal | Norway | 3.5 | 6.2 | ||
341. | Jason LaMontagne | Ontario | 0.3 | 6.2 | ||
342. | Brad Rebman | British Columbia | 0.7 | 6.1 | ||
343. | Barry Chwedoruk | Alberta | 0.4 | 6.1 | ||
344. | Eddie MacKenzie | Prince Edward Island | 2.6 | 6.1 | ||
345. | Josh Johnston | Ontario | 3.9 | 6.0 | ||
346. | John Paul Munich | Michigan | 2.8 | 6.0 | ||
347. | Olav Kringlebotn | Norway | 4.0 | 6.0 | ||
348. | Adam Boland | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.5 | 5.8 | ||
349. | Alex Champ | Ontario | 0.0 | 5.8 | ||
350. | Charlie Robert | Northern Ontario | 5.8 | 5.8 | ||
>>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (4.703) | ||||||
351. | Ben Gamble | Saskatchewan | 1.8 | 5.8 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.450) | ||||||
352. | Kevin Mattsson | Sweden | 5.5 | 5.7 | ||
353. | Mark Walter | Saskatchewan | 1.0 | 5.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.675) | ||||||
354. | Vincent Roberge | Quebec | 3.7 | 5.6 | ||
355. | Pascal Chouinard | Quebec | 5.5 | 5.5 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491) | ||||||
356. | Butch Mouck | Manitoba | 0.1 | 5.4 | ||
357. | Scott Hill | Quebec | 0.6 | 5.4 | ||
358. | Ryan Sayer | Northern Ontario | 0.7 | 5.4 | ||
>>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (0.214) | ||||||
359. | Mats Nyberg | Sweden | 0.0 | 5.2 | ||
360. | Curtis McCannell | Manitoba | 1.7 | 5.2 | ||
361. | Kim-Lloyd Sciboz | Switzerland | 1.2 | 5.2 | ||
362. | Zac Blanchard | New Brunswick | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995) | ||||||
363. | Jason Chang | Ontario | 4.4 | 5.0 | ||
364. | Ted Butler | Quebec | 4.4 | 5.0 | ||
365. | Christian Bangerter | Switzerland | 2.3 | 4.9 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
366. | Martins Truksans | Latvia | 4.9 | 4.9 | ||
367. | Ryan Thomson | Manitoba | 4.5 | 4.9 | ||
368. | Ryan Cain | New Brunswick | 0.7 | 4.8 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665) | ||||||
369. | Daniel Gregoire | Quebec | 1.3 | 4.8 | ||
370. | Guy Racette | Ontario | 0.0 | 4.8 | ||
371. | Rolf Bruggmann | Switzerland | 3.4 | 4.7 | ||
372. | Mike McCarville | Ontario | 0.0 | 4.7 | ||
373. | Shunto Tsuchiya | Japan | 4.7 | 4.7 | ||
374. | Zhi Yu Wang | China | 1.9 | 4.6 | ||
375. | K-G Pettersson | Sweden | 0.0 | 4.6 | ||
376. | Dave Stanley | Ontario | 0.3 | 4.4 | ||
377. | Kota Onodera | Japan | 3.3 | 4.2 | ||
378. | Ryan Hahn | Ontario | 4.1 | 4.1 | ||
379. | Harri Lill | Estonia | 1.7 | 4.1 | ||
380. | Garth Mitchell | Ontario | 3.9 | 4.0 | ||
381. | James Pougher | Wales | 1.4 | 4.0 | ||
382. | Nicholas Servant | Ontario | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
383. | Richard Brower | British Columbia | 1.1 | 3.9 | ||
384. | James Craik | Scotland | 1.0 | 3.9 | ||
385. | Hiromitsu Kuriyama | Japan | 0.3 | 3.9 | ||
386. | Rhett Friesz | Alberta | 0.7 | 3.9 | ||
387. | Kelly McQuiggan | British Columbia | 3.1 | 3.9 | ||
388. | Darryl Horsman | Arizona | 0.0 | 3.9 | ||
389. | Bob Leclair | Arizona | 1.0 | 3.8 | ||
390. | Jordan Peters | Manitoba | 0.0 | 3.8 | ||
391. | Scott Cruickshank | Alberta | 3.7 | 3.7 | ||
392. | Liam Marin | New Brunswick | 2.4 | 3.6 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382) | ||||||
393. | Travis Graham | Manitoba | 1.1 | 3.5 | ||
394. | Trevor Archibald | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 3.5 | ||
395. | Rick Phillips | Alberta | 0.3 | 3.5 | ||
396. | Sean Becker | New Zealand | 2.1 | 3.3 | ||
397. | Phil Gorveatt | Prince Edward Island | 0.1 | 3.3 | ||
398. | Rob Maksymetz | Alberta | 0.0 | 3.2 | ||
399. | Jeremy Hozjan | North Carolina | 2.8 | 3.2 | ||
400. | John Likely | Prince Edward Island | 2.1 | 3.2 | ||
401. | Krystof Tabery | Czech Republic | 1.2 | 3.1 | ||
402. | Stefan Sever | Slovenia | 1.4 | 3.1 | ||
403. | Joseph Smith | Ontario | 0.3 | 3.1 | ||
404. | Alex Robichaud | New Brunswick | 2.4 | 3.0 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995) | ||||||
405. | Shawn Taylor | Manitoba | 0.8 | 3.0 | ||
406. | Eric Bradey | Ontario | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
407. | Greg Eigner | Ohio | 0.3 | 2.9 | ||
408. | Theo Ducroz | France | 2.9 | 2.9 | ||
409. | Matt Sussman | Ohio | 0.4 | 2.8 | ||
410. | Tadas Vyskupaitis | Lithuania | 1.7 | 2.8 | ||
411. | Martin Patry | Quebec | 2.2 | 2.7 | ||
412. | Dennis Moretto | Ontario | 2.7 | 2.7 | ||
413. | Timothy Verreycken | Belgium | 1.4 | 2.7 | ||
414. | Marcel Marchand | Quebec | 2.6 | 2.6 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.549) | ||||||
415. | Colin Griffith | Alberta | 0.3 | 2.6 | ||
416. | Clarence Reimer | Manitoba | 0.4 | 2.5 | ||
417. | Nick Hilton | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 2.4 | ||
418. | Lyle Sieg | British Columbia | 0.0 | 2.4 | ||
419. | Alex MacFadyen | Prince Edward Island | 2.4 | 2.4 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382) | ||||||
420. | Daniel Bruce | Newfoundland / Labrador | 2.4 | 2.4 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382) | ||||||
421. | Geoff Reid | Quebec | 0.6 | 2.4 | ||
422. | Carson Ackerman | Saskatchewan | 1.2 | 2.3 | ||
423. | Xiu Yue Ma | China | 0.0 | 2.3 | ||
424. | Cameron McNay | Scotland | 0.0 | 2.2 | ||
425. | Lucien Lottenbach | Switzerland | 0.9 | 2.2 | ||
426. | Stuart Gresham | Manitoba | 0.4 | 2.1 | ||
427. | Andrew Woolston | England | 1.4 | 2.1 | ||
428. | Lloyd Fell | Saskatchewan | 1.7 | 2.1 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
429. | Frank O'Driscoll | Newfoundland / Labrador | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
430. | Francois Beaudry | Quebec | 0.0 | 2.0 | ||
431. | Bret Jackson | Michigan | 0.0 | 2.0 | ||
432. | Rickard Hallstroem | Sweden | 0.0 | 1.9 | ||
433. | John Stroh | Alberta | 0.0 | 1.9 | ||
434. | Allen Macsemchuk | Ontario | 0.0 | 1.9 | ||
435. | Maxime Mailloux | Quebec | 1.6 | 1.9 | ||
436. | Steen Sigurdson | Manitoba | 0.3 | 1.9 | ||
437. | Joe Wallingham | Yukon | 1.8 | 1.8 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (1.786) | ||||||
438. | Jeremy Fowlie | Ontario | 0.2 | 1.8 | ||
439. | Josh Moore | Minnesota | 1.3 | 1.8 | ||
440. | Geoffrey Reid | Quebec | 0.0 | 1.8 | ||
441. | Andrew Reed | England | 0.0 | 1.7 | ||
442. | Lionel Holm | Saskatchewan | 0.7 | 1.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380) | ||||||
443. | Terry Corbin | Ontario | 0.3 | 1.6 | ||
444. | Jorn Nordhagen | Norway | 0.2 | 1.6 | ||
445. | Aron Hershmiller | Saskatchewan | 0.8 | 1.6 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
446. | Chris Medford | British Columbia | 1.6 | 1.6 | ||
447. | Marcel Robichaud | New Brunswick | 1.3 | 1.6 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330) | ||||||
448. | Paul Henderson | British Columbia | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
449. | Eugene Hritzuk | Saskatchewan | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520) | ||||||
450. | Derek Miller | Alberta | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
451. | Dean Smith | Manitoba | 0.7 | 1.5 | ||
452. | Jamie Cochrane | Alberta | 0.0 | 1.5 | ||
453. | Klaudius Harsch | Germany | 0.7 | 1.4 | ||
>>> German Masters (0.681) | ||||||
454. | Gord Zealand | Yukon | 0.0 | 1.4 | ||
455. | Dale Goehring | Alberta | 0.0 | 1.4 | ||
456. | Gabor Riesz | Hungary | 1.4 | 1.4 | ||
457. | Ryan Jacques | Alberta | 0.5 | 1.4 | ||
458. | Willie Wilberg | Wisconsin | 1.4 | 1.4 | ||
459. | Hamish Gallacher | Scotland | 0.7 | 1.4 | ||
460. | Anders Westerberg | Sweden | 0.0 | 1.4 | ||
461. | Hyeonjun Hwang | Korea | 0.0 | 1.4 | ||
462. | Joshua Friesen | Manitoba | 1.3 | 1.3 | ||
463. | Justin McBride | California | 0.5 | 1.3 | ||
464. | Paul Scinocca | Manitoba | 1.2 | 1.3 | ||
465. | David Tonnellier | Manitoba | 0.0 | 1.3 | ||
466. | Tom Scott | Minnesota | 0.6 | 1.3 | ||
467. | Neil Hart | Alberta | 0.7 | 1.3 | ||
468. | Erkki Lill | Estonia | 0.0 | 1.3 | ||
469. | Garry Janz | Manitoba | 0.0 | 1.2 | ||
470. | Christian Heinimann | Switzerland | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
471. | Patrick Mcdonald | Wisconsin | 0.7 | 1.2 | ||
472. | Jacques Dufresne | Quebec | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
473. | Rhys Allen | Ontario | 0.8 | 1.2 | ||
474. | Shane Parcels | Alberta | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
475. | Andreas Adersteg | Sweden | 0.0 | 1.2 | ||
476. | Jerry Whyte | Ontario | 0.0 | 1.2 | ||
477. | Matthew McCrady | British Columbia | 0.8 | 1.2 | ||
478. | Mikael Wilenius | Sweden | 0.0 | 1.2 | ||
479. | Reagan Hadden | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 1.2 | ||
480. | Mac Calwell | Ontario | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
>>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171) | ||||||
481. | Troy Hamilton | Manitoba | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
482. | Mike Siggins | Arizona | 0.0 | 1.1 | ||
483. | Kelly Lauber | Manitoba | 0.6 | 1.1 | ||
484. | Mark Franklin | Manitoba | 0.6 | 1.1 | ||
485. | Trent Skanes | Newfoundland / Labrador | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||
486. | Mike Freeman | British Columbia | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||
487. | Charlie Richard | Ontario | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||
488. | Sawer Kaeser | Northwest Territories | 0.6 | 1.0 | ||
>>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (0.595) | ||||||
489. | Robin Ahlberg | Sweden | 0.6 | 1.0 | ||
490. | Marcus Wolan | Norway | 0.5 | 1.0 | ||
491. | Marcus Hagloef | Sweden | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
492. | Joseph Comte | Manitoba | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
493. | Hiromu Otani | Japan | 0.6 | 1.0 | ||
494. | Mark Steckler | Saskatchewan | 0.8 | 1.0 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
495. | Gert Messing | New York | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||
496. | Joachim Porret | Switzerland | 0.0 | 0.9 | ||
497. | Wade St. Onge | Saskatchewan | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.900) | ||||||
498. | Stu Cohen | Ohio | 0.1 | 0.9 | ||
499. | Viktor Kim | Kazakhstan | 0.5 | 0.9 | ||
500. | Daniel Caron | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.9 | ||
501. | Todd Ussatis | North Dakota | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
502. | Nick Saturnino | Northwest Territories | 0.6 | 0.8 | ||
503. | Christopher McCann | New Brunswick | 0.0 | 0.8 | ||
504. | Terry Meek | Alberta | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
505. | Sixten Totzek | Germany | 0.0 | 0.8 | ||
506. | Marc Muskatewitz | Germany | 0.0 | 0.8 | ||
507. | Michael Vereschagin | Saskatchewan | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760) | ||||||
508. | Kanya Shimizuno | Japan | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
509. | Geoff Regnier | Alberta | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
510. | Corey Leach | Alberta | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
511. | Ed Ehle | Alberta | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
512. | Glen Holmstead | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.7 | ||
513. | Jason Peckham | British Columbia | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||
514. | Tyler Harris | Prince Edward Island | 0.2 | 0.7 | ||
515. | Zachary Wasylik | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.7 | ||
516. | Johan Runnquist | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.7 | ||
517. | Joel Ostrowski | Denmark | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||
518. | Francois Lahaise | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.7 | ||
519. | Dwayne Vincent | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.7 | ||
520. | William Nordine | Michigan | 0.3 | 0.7 | ||
521. | Roger Bertrand | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.7 | ||
522. | Brian Brown | Alberta | 0.2 | 0.7 | ||
523. | Sergei Morozov | Russia | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||
524. | Christer Wibe | Norway | 0.5 | 0.7 | ||
525. | Max Kirkpatrick | Saskatchewan | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||
526. | Adam MacDonald | New Brunswick | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||
>>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665) | ||||||
527. | Jordan Henry | Alberta | 0.4 | 0.7 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380) | ||||||
528. | Vince Brennan | Ontario | 0.2 | 0.7 | ||
529. | Glen Godberson | British Columbia | 0.5 | 0.6 | ||
530. | Ghislain East | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
531. | Martin Genest | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
532. | Patrick Dubois | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
533. | Bruno Crepeault | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
534. | Alain Aumont | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
535. | Regis Bosse | Quebec | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
536. | Scott Egger | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.6 | ||
537. | Sheldon Wettig | Manitoba | 0.3 | 0.6 | ||
538. | Tatsuya Ogawa | Japan | 0.0 | 0.6 | ||
539. | Ryan Wiebe | Manitoba | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
540. | Lyall Hudson | Manitoba | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
541. | Patrick Kverkild | Norway | 0.0 | 0.6 | ||
542. | Daryl Bachalo | Manitoba | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||
543. | Colin Thomas | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
544. | Ken McArdle | British Columbia | 0.4 | 0.5 | ||
545. | Joey Taylor | Ontario | 0.3 | 0.5 | ||
546. | Nabeel Alyafei | Qatar | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
547. | Johan Engqvist | Sweden | 0.2 | 0.5 | ||
548. | Tyler Krupski | Saskatchewan | 0.3 | 0.5 | ||
549. | Brent Franko | Saskatchewan | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
550. | Masahiko Goto | Japan | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
551. | Paul Harvey | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.0 | 0.5 | ||
552. | Mihhail Vlassov | Estonia | 0.0 | 0.5 | ||
553. | Matt Mann | Saskatchewan | 0.4 | 0.5 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380) | ||||||
554. | Thomas Lo | Quebec | 0.3 | 0.5 | ||
555. | Danny Sherrard | Alberta | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
556. | Axel Landelius | Sweden | 0.4 | 0.4 | ||
557. | Tim Meadows | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.4 | ||
558. | Gord Thompson | Ontario | 0.3 | 0.4 | ||
559. | Mike Bryson | Saskatchewan | 0.2 | 0.4 | ||
>>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225) | ||||||
560. | Greg Smith | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.0 | 0.4 | ||
561. | Cody Tetreault | Northern Ontario | 0.2 | 0.4 | ||
562. | Tyler Williams | Yukon | 0.4 | 0.4 | ||
563. | Seb Soucy | Ontario | 0.3 | 0.4 | ||
564. | Matt Glandfield | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.4 | ||
565. | Tim Belcourt | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.4 | ||
566. | Evan Ugland | Norway | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
567. | Graham Sloan | Scotland | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
568. | Grant Barr | Scotland | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
569. | Brad Law | Saskatchewan | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
570. | Riley Fenson | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.3 | ||
571. | Gjermund Troan | Norway | 0.0 | 0.3 | ||
572. | Jerome Adam | Quebec | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
573. | Kenji Komoda | Japan | 0.0 | 0.3 | ||
574. | Mitchell Dales | Saskatchewan | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
575. | Murray Stroeder | Saskatchewan | 0.2 | 0.3 | ||
576. | Daniel Michalchuk | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.3 | ||
577. | Rob Van Kommer | Manitoba | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
578. | Claude Girard | Quebec | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275) | ||||||
579. | Benoit Gagne | Quebec | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
>>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275) | ||||||
580. | Marc Don | Quebec | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
581. | Jayden Bindig | Saskatchewan | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||
582. | Eugene Desjarlais | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.3 | ||
583. | Ingebridt Bjoernstad | Norway | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
584. | Jacob Libbus | Alberta | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
585. | Scott Grassie | Alberta | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
586. | Glen Toews | Manitoba | 0.1 | 0.2 | ||
587. | Greg Todoruk | Manitoba | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
588. | Austin Williamson | Saskatchewan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
589. | Cory Zdan | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.2 | ||
590. | Philip Stang | Ontario | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
591. | Marc Bourguignon | Ontario | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
592. | Jeff Kent | Ontario | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
593. | Justin Anderson | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 0.2 | ||
594. | Takefumi Yamashita | Japan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
595. | Yasuhiro Sano | Japan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
596. | Kenji Iwasaki | Japan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
597. | Shungo Nomizo | Japan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
598. | Colin Huber | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.2 | ||
599. | Mans Winge | Sweden | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
600. | Suguru Tsukamoto | Japan | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||
601. | Chris Ducharme | British Columbia | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||
602. | Nando Salviulo | British Columbia | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||
603. | Ian Harley | Indiana | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||
604. | Allan Inman | Prince Edward Island | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||
605. | Craig Fischer | Indiana | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||
606. | Dave Manser | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
607. | Margus Tubalkain | Estonia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
608. | Merv Satterthwaite | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
609. | Greg Schatzman | Washington | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
610. | Jorgen Sandstroem | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
611. | Mark Robertson | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
612. | Owen Rees | England | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
613. | Graham Shaw | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
614. | Levi Rosenthal | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
615. | Nicholas Shaw | Spain | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
616. | Mel Sittichinli | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
617. | Pelle Sjostrom | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
618. | Ashton Simard | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
619. | Nathan Silva | British Columbia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
620. | Yoshiro Shimizu | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
621. | Vadim Raev | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
622. | Mike Pozihun | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
623. | Michael Moore | Ohio | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
624. | Fraser Morton | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
625. | Ben Mikkelsen | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
626. | Marcelo Mello | Brazil | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
627. | Darrell McKee | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
628. | William Mellbye | Norway | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
629. | Jack Moss | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
630. | Stephen Moss | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
631. | Blair Pettipas | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
632. | Damian Pilie | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
633. | Stefano Perucca | Italy | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
634. | Pat Paslawski | Yukon | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
635. | Andrew Nottingham | Indiana | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
636. | Justin Pascal | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
637. | Kjetil Skaret | Norway | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
638. | Greg Skauge | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
639. | Garry Van De Kerckhove | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
640. | Kristaps Vilks | Latvia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
641. | Matvey Vakim | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
642. | Kevin Tuma | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
643. | Andrew Taylor | England | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
644. | Dave Thomas | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
645. | Hollie Vincent | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
646. | Gary Weiss | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
647. | Jessica Wytrychowski | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
648. | Murray Young | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
649. | Edward Wood | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
650. | Jim Wilson | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
651. | Wesley Wendling | Wisconsin | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
652. | Naomasa Takeda | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
653. | Andrew Symonds | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
654. | Drew Springer | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
655. | Laurie St-Georges | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
656. | Torvald Spiik | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
657. | Shane Sparks | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
658. | Jack Smeltzer | New Brunswick | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
659. | Brian Smith | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
660. | Dave St. Louis | Nunavut | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
661. | John Steel | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
662. | Torkil Svensgaard | Denmark | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
663. | Tobias Svensson | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
664. | Mats Svedberg | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
665. | Minori Suzuki | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
666. | Kirill Surovov | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
667. | Gary McCullough | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
668. | Allyson Hamilton | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
669. | Greg Dunn | England | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
670. | Paul Ellarby | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
671. | Andrey Drozdov | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
672. | Tim Drobnick | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
673. | German Doronin | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
674. | Mike Dorval | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
675. | Alexander Eremin | Russia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
676. | Jillian Fash | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
677. | Allan Gitzel | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
678. | John Goold | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
679. | Dale Gibbs | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
680. | Rebecca Geary | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
681. | Darryl Friesen | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
682. | Mario Dion | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
683. | Jay Defoort | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
684. | Paulo Bienvenue | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
685. | James Blanchett | British Columbia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
686. | John Bell | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
687. | Tomoji Arai | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
688. | Guy Algot | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
689. | Fredrik Andersson | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
690. | Dimitri Boada | Switzerland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
691. | Peter Boudreau | Nova Scotia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
692. | Elysa Crough | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
693. | Kyle Csversko | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
694. | Jack Clasen | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
695. | Struan Carson | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
696. | Stuart Brand | England | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
697. | Todd Hammond | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
698. | Steve Hanni | British Columbia | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
699. | Thomas Lindekleiv | Norway | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
700. | Niclas Lindgren | Sweden | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
701. | JaeBeom Lee | Korea | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
702. | Alain Leblanc | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
703. | Jean Langevin | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
704. | Bernard Larouche | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
705. | Justin Lockyer | Newfoundland / Labrador | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
706. | Nathan Lohnes | Northern Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
707. | Trevor Marquardt | Wisconsin | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
708. | Nathan Marshall | Ontario | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
709. | Lauren Marks | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
710. | Abby Marks | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
711. | Dominik Maerki | Minnesota | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
712. | Guy L'Heureux | Quebec | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
713. | Ryan Kun | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
714. | Erik Hoff | Norway | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
715. | Lucas Hostmaehlingen | Norway | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
716. | Stephen Hinds | England | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
717. | Greg Hill | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
718. | Nevin Harmjanz | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
719. | Jamie Hay | Manitoba | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
720. | Glen Hudy | Northwest Territories | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
721. | Masaki Iwai | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
722. | Javen Komaksiutiksak | Nunavut | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
723. | Nobukazu Komoribayashi | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
724. | Chaelynn Kitz | Saskatchewan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
725. | Atsushi Kamigochi | Japan | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
726. | Willie Jamieson | Scotland | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
727. | Veronica Maschmeyer | Alberta | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
View Last Season |