Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meyers Norris Penny Charity Classic -- C Event

Oct 13 - 16, 2006
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)

Rhonda Skillen

 

D11 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Joanne Delanoy

Rhonda Skillen

D9 - Sat 11:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Joanne Delanoy
D13 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Heather Bedard

Amber Holland

Amber Holland

D9 - Sat 11:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Amber Holland

Lisa Johnson
D12 - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Patty Hersikorn

Chana Martineau
D13 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D7 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Team Russia

Team Russia
D12 - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Cheryl Bernard

Patty Hersikorn

Team China

D10 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Sharleen Gilmour

Sharleen Gilmour
D12 - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Crystal Webster

Cheryl Bernard

Atina Johnston
D13 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D10 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Atina Johnston

Vicki Sjolie
D12 - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]

Debbie Folk

Crystal Webster

Diane Foster

D13 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
Diane Foster

Jennifer Loudon

Jennifer Loudon
D11 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]

Team Japan
-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [9301]

D7 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]

Diane Foster

Tammy Foster

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) has announced he is parting ways with Brendan Bottcher and his Edmonton-based rink By: Dylan Chenier The 2021 Brier champions, Team Bottcher, will have a new man at third when the rink takes to the ice at the 2022 nationals in Lethbridge, as third Darren Moulding has announced he is stepping away from the game.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑