Curling Scores

M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Mouat Final
Whyte (9)
W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Aitken (9)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Grand Slam: Trail Appliances Autumn Gold -- A Event

Oct 6 - 9, 2006
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Kelly Scott

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Kelly Scott

Andrea Crawford

Glenys Bakker
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Kelly Scott

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Glenys Bakker

Janet Harvey

Liudmila Privivkova
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Kelly Scott

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Liudmila Privivkova

Cheryl Bernard

Liudmila Privivkova

Brittany Gregor
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Kyla MacLachlan

Kyla MacLachlan

Diane Foster
D7 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Diane Foster

LaDawn Funk

Stefanie Lawton
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Stefanie Lawton

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Stefanie Lawton

Karen Fallis
Jo-Ann Rizzo

Jo-Ann Rizzo
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Jo-Ann Rizzo

Renelle Bryden

Jo-Ann Rizzo

Renee Sonnenberg
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Renee Sonnenberg

Cathy King

Jennifer Jones

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Heather Rankin

Heather Rankin

Kristy McDonald
D4 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Bingyu Wang

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Bingyu Wang

Bingyu Wang

Sherry Middaugh
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Crystal Webster

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Sherry Middaugh

Sherry Anderson

Crystal Webster

Krista McCarville
D4 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Crystal Webster

Crystal Webster

Deb Santos
D7 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Deb Santos

Terry Loschuk

Jenn Hanna
D4 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Kerry Galusha

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Kerry Galusha

Kerry Galusha
Amber Holland

Amber Holland
D5 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Amber Holland

Moe Meguro

Amber Holland

Barb Spencer
D4 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Barb Spencer

Shannon Kleibrink

Curling Scores

M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Mouat Final
Whyte (9)
W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Aitken (9)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Bruce Mouat led his team to yet another title at British Curling’s December Superspiel today and in doing so completed a perfect calendar year in domestic events.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑