Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Watling Final
Zacharias (5)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:30pm CT
Freeman 5th
Olafson
Steski 5th
Graham
Hamm 5th
McGillivray
Peters Final
Albig (4)
Johnson 5th
Bijl
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter Final
Lukowich (6)
Terrick Final
Armstrong (EE)
Gevers Final
Beaudry (7)
Tober Final
Wahl (6)
Ogg Final
Stobbe (7)
Kostna Final
Jensen (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- A Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Jennifer Jones

Morgan Muise

Jodi Marthaller
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Jodi Marthaller

Robyn Silvernagle

Chelsea Carey
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Kerri Einarson

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Chelsea Carey

Sherry Anderson

Kerri Einarson

Kerri Einarson
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Kerri Einarson

Janais DeJong

Laura Walker
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Laura Walker
Qualifier

Ocean Smart

Kelsey Rocque
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Laura Walker

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Tori Koana

Tori Koana
Laura Walker

Jamie Sinclair
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Jamie Sinclair

Kayla Skrlik

Jamie Sinclair

Cory Christensen
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Amber Holland

Amber Holland

Rachel Homan

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Rachel Homan

Sherry Just

Chiaki Matsumura
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Alina Kovaleva

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Alina Kovaleva

Alina Kovaleva

Darcy Robertson
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Alina Kovaleva

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Darcy Robertson

Karla Thompson

Allison Flaxey

Allison Flaxey
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Allison Flaxey

Kourtney Fesser

Tracy Fleury
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Tracy Fleury
Qualifier

Kaitlin Stubbs

Un-Chi Gim
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Tracy Fleury

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Un-Chi Gim

Rhonda Varnes
Casey Scheidegger

Satsuki Fujisawa
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Sijia Liu

Casey Scheidegger

Casey Scheidegger
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Casey Scheidegger

Corryn Brown

Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Watling Final
Zacharias (5)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:30pm CT
Freeman 5th
Olafson
Steski 5th
Graham
Hamm 5th
McGillivray
Peters Final
Albig (4)
Johnson 5th
Bijl
Skog 5th
Van Ryssel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter Final
Lukowich (6)
Terrick Final
Armstrong (EE)
Gevers Final
Beaudry (7)
Tober Final
Wahl (6)
Ogg Final
Stobbe (7)
Kostna Final
Jensen (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑