Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rob Rumfeldt

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Scott Ramsay

Scott Ramsay

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Sean Grassie

Sean Grassie
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Sean Grassie

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Sean Grassie

Qualifier

Dave Boehmer
Greg Todoruk

Steve Petryk

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Steve Petryk

Alexander Attinger
D8 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Dave Elias

Kyle Foster
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Dave Elias

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Dave Elias

Qualifier

Dave Elias
Scott Bitz

Randy Dutiaume

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Team Doering

Team Doering

D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
William Lyburn

Qualifier

Daniel Birchard

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

William Lyburn

William Lyburn

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑