Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 21 - 24, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
William Lyburn

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
William Lyburn

Kyle Doering

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
William Lyburn

Kyle Foster

Kyle Foster

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Jared Kolomaya

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

James Kirkness
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
James Kirkness

Ryan Hyde

James Kirkness

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Dennis Bohn

Richard Daneault

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Richard Daneault

Josh Heidt

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Kelly Marnoch

Kelly Marnoch

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Steen Sigurdson

Steen Sigurdson

Steen Sigurdson

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Scott Ramsay

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Jeff Hartung
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Jeff Hartung

David Kraichy

Jeff Hartung

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Richard Muntain

Sean Grassie

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Sean Grassie

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑