Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Black Diamond / High River Cash -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2013
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Robert Schlender

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Robert Schlender

Jamie Chisholm

D2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
Robert Schlender

Mike Libbus

Mike Libbus

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Scott Webb

D5 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 9103
SCORES
  [13]

Sean O'Connor
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Sean O'Connor

Jim Yurchevich

Dean Mamer

D2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Dean Mamer

Dean Mamer

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Lyle Kent

Lloyd Hill

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Lloyd Hill

Brian Ness

D2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [11]
Lloyd Hill

Bert Martin

John Stroh

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
John Stroh

D5 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 9104
SCORES
  [14]

Dustin Eckstrand
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Dustin Eckstrand

Robert Collins

Bob Genoway

D2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Chad Dahlseide

Bob Genoway

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Bob Genoway

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑