Curling Scores

W: LGT World Women's Curling Championship
Sandviken, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 3:00pm CET
NOR (Roervik) Final
SUI (Tirinzoni) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Morris MJCT Spring Spiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Wahl 10  Final
Van Ryssel (7)
M: St. Catharines Golf & CC Cash Spiel
St. Catharines, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Karagoz (8)
: Canadian Wheelchair Championship
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:30pm MT
NONT (Dean) Final
SK (Dash) (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Junior National Championship
Wayland, MA
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Apr 3 -- 3:30pm ET
Hebert  
Rose  
Brenden  
Carlson  
Wendling  
Cenzalli  
Guentzel  
Grabow  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Carl deConinck Smith

Daryl Bachalo
D3-S:4-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [17]
Kyle Foster

D1-S:5-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [2]

Kyle Foster

Kyle Foster

D6-S:E-Mor - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]
Kyle Foster

Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Kelly Marnoch
D3-S:5-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [18]

D1-S:4-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [4]

Kelly Marnoch

Daley Peters

D8-S:C-Mor - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

Richard Muntain
Qualifier

David Hamblin
D3-S:2-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [19]
Sean Grassie

D1-S:3-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [6]

Sean Grassie

Sean Grassie
Sean Grassie

D6-S:A-Mor - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

Dennis Bohn

Dennis Bohn

Joseph Comte
D3-S:E-Mor - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

D1-S:2-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [8]

Tyler Drews

Tyler Drews

Braden Calvert

Joshua Friesen
D4-S:5-Ros - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [21]
Braden Calvert

D2-S:B-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [10]

Joshua Friesen

Darryl Horsman

D7-S:4-Ros - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Braden Calvert

Cameron Bryce

Jordan Smith

Jordan Smith
D4-S:1-Ros - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [22]

D2-S:D-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [12]

Jordan Smith

Cameron Rittenour

D9-S:C-Mor - Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

Dylan Johnston
Qualifier

Tanner Lott
D4-S:D-Mor - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [23]
Dylan Johnston

D2-S:2-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [14]

Tanner Lott

Alex Leichter
Dylan Johnston

D7-S:1-Ros - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

Josh Heidt

Josh Heidt

Hayden Forrester
D4-S:B-Mor - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

D2-S:4-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [16]

Jeff Hartung

Jeff Hartung

Curling Scores

W: Morris MJCT Spring Spiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Wahl 10  Final
Van Ryssel (7)
M: St. Catharines Golf & CC Cash Spiel
St. Catharines, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Karagoz (8)
: Canadian Wheelchair Championship
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:30pm MT
NONT (Dean) Final
SK (Dash) (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones and Laing win first-ever mixed doubles title

Jones and Laing win first-ever mixed doubles title

With a 9-4 victory over Jocelyn Peterman and Brett Gallant in Sunday's championship final, Jennifer Jones and Brent Laing (Photo: Curling Canada) took home the gold medal at the 2023 Canadian Mixed Doubles Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑