World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: USA Quarantined Curling Series
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B Event -- Fri, Mar 27 -- 7:00pm ET
TommyGun Final
Imperial Angus (6)
EliM 2nd
Rocket02
C_Hodgy Final
Conn (EE)
Mrtthew Final
Morb (6)
Stopes Final
LeahY (5)
SamS Final
Imperial Angus 10  (5)
Daniel026 Final
PSUCurler (6)
SanderR Final
LeParasite (6)
Morb Final
Kdrop (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
Luc20 (6)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
rabraham27 Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff  
BCal  
LetErWarp  
RobbieGordon  
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- B Event

Oct 10 - 13, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Mari Motohashi
Mayu Minami
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]
Casey Scheidegger
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Casey Scheidegger
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]
Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger
Rachel Homan
Val Sweeting
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Rachel Homan
Jill Thurston
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]
Val Sweeting
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Jill Thurston
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]
Sherry Anderson
Susan O'Connor
Sherry Anderson
Crystal Webster
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Tiffany Game
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]
Crystal Webster
Qualifier
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]
Tiffany Game
Cathy Auld
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Trish Paulsen
Trish Paulsen
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]
Heather Nedohin
Tanilla Doyle
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]
Trish Paulsen
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]
Sijia Liu
Heather Nedohin
Sijia Liu
Chantelle Eberle
Kerry Galusha
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]
Tracy Fleury
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]
Tracy Fleury
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
Tracy Fleury
Tracy Fleury
Un-Chi Gim
Cissi Ostlund
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Tracy Fleury
Kristie Moore
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Sarah Koltun
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]
Sarah Koltun
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Shannon Kleibrink
Sarah Koltun
Shannon Kleibrink
Satsuki Fujisawa
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Teryn Hamilton
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Satsuki Fujisawa
Qualifier
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Teryn Hamilton
EunJung Kim
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Satsuki Fujisawa
Ayumi Ogasawara
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]
Satsuki Fujisawa
Delia DeJong
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Ayumi Ogasawara
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Amber Holland
Chelsea Carey
Amber Holland

Curling Scores

M: USA Quarantined Curling Series
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B Event -- Fri, Mar 27 -- 7:00pm ET
TommyGun Final
Imperial Angus (6)
EliM 2nd
Rocket02
C_Hodgy Final
Conn (EE)
Mrtthew Final
Morb (6)
Stopes Final
LeahY (5)
SamS Final
Imperial Angus 10  (5)
Daniel026 Final
PSUCurler (6)
SanderR Final
LeParasite (6)
Morb Final
Kdrop (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
Luc20 (6)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
rabraham27 Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff  
BCal  
LetErWarp  
RobbieGordon  
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑