Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel -- A Event

Nov 1 - 3, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Stuart Thompson

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Stuart Thompson

Matthew Manuel

D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Stuart Thompson

Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Brent MacDougall

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Jamie Murphy
Qualifier

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Jamie Murphy

Shea Steele

Jamie Murphy

D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kendal Thompson

Andrew Gibson

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Andrew Gibson

Scott McDonald

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Scott McDonald

Glen MacLeod

D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Martin Ferland

Ed Cyr

Martin Ferland

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Martin Ferland

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Vincent Roberge
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Vincent Roberge

Chad Stevens

John Willsey

D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Jeff Lacey

John Willsey

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
John Willsey

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑