Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Black Diamond / High River Cash -- A Event

Nov 27 - 29, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
John Stroh

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Darren Moulding

Darren Moulding

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [9]
Darren Moulding

Jon Rennie

Lloyd Hill

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Lloyd Hill

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]

Jeremy Harty
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Jeremy Harty

Mike Libbus

Kevin Park

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [10]
Kevin Park

Kevin Park

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Rhett Friesz

Bert Martin

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
John Steel

John Steel

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Bob Genoway

Scott Smith

Bob Genoway

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Bob Genoway

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Robert Collins
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Parker Konschuh

Parker Konschuh

Parker Konschuh

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [12]
Sean O'Connor

Kevin Yablonski

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Kevin Yablonski

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑