Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Black Diamond / High River Cash -- B Event

Nov 27 - 29, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
John Stroh

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Jon Rennie

Jon Rennie

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Jeremy Harty

D4 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Parker Konschuh

Jeremy Harty

Qualifier

Parker Konschuh

Mike Libbus

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]
Rhett Friesz

Rhett Friesz
D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [20]

Lloyd Hill

Lloyd Hill

Bert Martin
D4 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [24]
Lloyd Hill

Qualifier

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]
Bert Martin

Scott Smith
D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [21]

Kevin Yablonski

Kevin Yablonski

Robert Collins

D2 - Fri 8:15pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Sean O'Connor

Sean O'Connor
D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [22]

Sean O'Connor

D4 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [25]

Kevin Park

John Steel

Qualifier

Kevin Park

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑