Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie Final
Ryan (7)
Birchard Final
Chambers (7)
Gauthier Final
Dilello (8)
Wiebe Final
Gunnlaugson (8)
Lott Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Smith (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson 5th
Skog
Bijl 6th
Van Ryssel
Freeman 6th
Steski
Olafson 5th
Graham
Hamm 6th
Peters
McGillivray 6th
Albig
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld  
Wallingford  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Curtis  
Warriner  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Coburn 3rd
Sutherland
Croisier 2nd
Mann
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- B Event

Oct 21 - 24, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Cathy Overton-Clapham

Melanie Barbezat
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [39]

Jolene Campbell

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Jolene Campbell
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [47]

Darcy Robertson

Jolene Campbell
Darcy Robertson

Barb Spencer
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [53]
Sherry Middaugh

Sherry Middaugh
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [40]

Sherry Middaugh

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Sherry Middaugh
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [48]

Sherry Middaugh

Hazel Smith
Kerri Einarson

Sherry Anderson
D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Tori Koana
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [41]

Sherry Anderson
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]

Tori Koana

Nina Roth
D7 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [49]
Sherry Anderson

Chantelle Eberle
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]

Sherry Anderson

EunJung Kim
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [42]

Chantelle Eberle

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Shannon Birchard
Rachel Burtnyk

Shannon Birchard

Jacqueline Harrison

Rachel Homan
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [43]

Rachel Homan

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]

Rachel Homan
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Rachel Homan

Cory Christensen
Jennifer Jones

Stefanie Lawton
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Rachel Homan

Mallory Kean
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [44]

Krista McCarville

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Krista McCarville
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Krista McCarville
Silvana Tirinzoni

Michelle Englot
D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Chiaki Matsumura
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [45]

Michelle Englot
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Chiaki Matsumura

Bingyu Wang
D7 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Michelle Englot

Jie Mei
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Brett Barber
D5 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [46]

Jamie Sinclair

D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Jamie Sinclair
Margaretha Sigfridsson

Jamie Sinclair

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie Final
Ryan (7)
Birchard Final
Chambers (7)
Gauthier Final
Dilello (8)
Wiebe Final
Gunnlaugson (8)
Lott Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Smith (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson 5th
Skog
Bijl 6th
Van Ryssel
Freeman 6th
Steski
Olafson 5th
Graham
Hamm 6th
Peters
McGillivray 6th
Albig
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld  
Wallingford  
Froud  
Kiemele  
Curtis  
Warriner  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Coburn 3rd
Sutherland
Croisier 2nd
Mann
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑