Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Cameron de Jong  
Neil Dangerfield  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

College Clean Restoration Curling Classic -- A Event

Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Reid Carruthers

Carl deConinck Smith
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Reid Carruthers

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Carl deConinck Smith

SooHyuk Kim

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Brendan Bottcher

Pat Simmons

Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [4]

Brendan Bottcher

Travis Tokarz

D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Steve Laycock
Qualifier

Chang-Min Kim
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Chang-Min Kim

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Chang-Min Kim

Rylan Kleiter
John Morris

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

John Morris

John Morris

Yusuke Morozumi
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]

Yusuke Morozumi

Carson Ackerman

Mike McEwen

Colton Flasch
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Colton Flasch

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Colton Flasch

Jason Ackerman

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Colton Flasch

John Shuster

John Shuster

Charley Thomas
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [12]

Charley Thomas

Mitchell Dales

D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

John Epping
Qualifier

Adam Casey
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
John Epping

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Adam Casey

Jason Jacobson
John Epping

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Jason Gunnlaugson

Jason Gunnlaugson

Brady Clark
D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]

Brady Clark

Brayden Stewart

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Cameron de Jong  
Neil Dangerfield  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

North Battleford's Team Robyn Silvernagle (Picture: Anil Mungal) are through to the quarterfinals at the SaskTel Curling Stadium SCT event in Swift Current, after beating Ashley Howard's rink 6-4 in an A-Side qualifier on Saturday morning.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑