Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- B Event

Oct 6 - 9, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Michelle Englot

Holly Scott
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]

Daniela Jentsch

D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Daniela Jentsch
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]

Rachel Homan

Daniela Jentsch
Rachel Homan

Holly Donaldson
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Rachel Homan

Sherry Anderson
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]

Kristen Streifel

D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Kristen Streifel
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]

Cory Christensen

Kristen Streifel
Cory Christensen

Jamie Sinclair
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Jessie Hunkin
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]

Jamie Sinclair
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]

Jessie Hunkin

Rhonda Varnes
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Jamie Sinclair

Diane Gushulak
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]

Casey Scheidegger

Amber Holland
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]

Diane Gushulak

D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Jodi Marthaller
Casey Scheidegger

Jodi Marthaller

Nina Roth

Kayla Skrlik
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]

Nina Roth

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]

Un-Chi Gim
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Nina Roth

Un-Chi Gim
Briane Meilleur

Val Sweeting
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Nina Roth

Geri-Lynn Ramsay
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]

Geri-Lynn Ramsay

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Geri-Lynn Ramsay
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]

Darcy Robertson

Selena Sturmay
Darcy Robertson

Kerri Einarson
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Allison Flaxey
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]

Kerri Einarson
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Allison Flaxey

Stefanie Lawton
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]

Jennifer Jones

Ashley Howard
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]

Jennifer Jones

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Nancy Martin
Nadine Scotland

Nancy Martin

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑