Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic -- A Event

Dec 1 - 3, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Jeff Chambers

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [13]
Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Brent Gedak

Brent Gedak

D3 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [21]

Jason Ackerman

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Travis Tokarz

Travis Tokarz

Ryan Deis

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
Mike Armstrong

Ryan Deis

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [10]
Ryan Deis

Randy Bryden

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Randy Bryden

Mitchell Dales

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Shane Vollman

Shane Vollman

D3 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [22]

Ryan Armstrong

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [16]
Scott Bitz

Scott Bitz

Scott Bitz

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Jeff Hartung

Mark Walter

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Mark Walter

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑