Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Kim (EE)
Lee Final
Choi (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Big Spiel -- C Event

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event | E Event | F Event | G Event | H Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Pete Henschel

D5-S:CC3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 280
SCORES
  [188]

Pete Henschel

Gary Swanson

Bob Hedstrom
D7-S:SP1 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [204]
Pete Henschel

D5-S:CC5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 280
SCORES
  [189]

Bob Hedstrom

Ryan Thompson

Calvin Rausch
D10-S:SP4 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [212]
Calvin Rausch

D6-S:FS4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 281
SCORES
  [190]

Calvin Rausch

Adam Stevinson

Calvin Rausch

Diane Palme
D8-S:CC5 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [205]

D6-S:FS6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 281
SCORES
  [191]

Diane Palme

Tap It In

SF-S:SP7 - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [216]
Calvin Rausch

Doug Weimerskirch

D7-S:FS6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 289
SCORES
  [206]
Doug Weimerskirch

Josh Moore

Doug Weimerskirch

D9-S:SP5 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [213]

Jesse DeFiebre

Jim Luttinen

D7-S:FS1 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 289
SCORES
  [207]

Jim Luttinen

CF-S:SP6 - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [218]

Edward Scimia
C Event Champion

D6-S:FT3 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 284
SCORES
  [196]

Trent Storry

Trent Storry

Jeff Hogden
D8-S:SP6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [208]
Nick Ward

D6-S:CC4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 284
SCORES
  [197]

Nick Ward

Nick Ward

Peter Hovland
D10-S:CC1 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [214]
Timothy Doherty

D6-S:SP8 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 285
SCORES
  [198]

Peter Hovland

Joel Ingersoll

Timothy Doherty

Gabe Hart
D8-S:FS4 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [209]

D6-S:SP6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 285
SCORES
  [199]

Timothy Doherty

Timothy Doherty

SF-S:SP3 - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [217]
Mike Farbelow

John Solem

D7-S:SP7 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 291
SCORES
  [210]
John Solem

Dan Ostheimer

Mike Farbelow

D9-S:FS3 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [215]

Justin Thurlow

Mike Farbelow

D7-S:FT3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 291
SCORES
  [211]

Mike Farbelow

Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Lee (8)
Kim Final
Kim (EE)
Lee Final
Choi (10)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑