Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- A Event

Dec 8 - 13, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Mike McEwen

D3-S:A - Wed 11:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Mike McEwen

Sven Michel

D7-S:C - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
John Epping

Brendan Bottcher

John Epping

D3-S:D - Wed 11:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

John Epping

D9-S:D - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Niklas Edin
Qualifier

D3-S:B - Wed 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Niklas Edin

John Shuster

Kevin Koe

D5-S:E - Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kevin Koe

Kevin Koe

D3-S:C - Wed 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Pat Simmons

Steve Laycock

D1-S:C - Tue 7:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Steve Laycock

Jim Cotter

D5-S:D - Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
David Murdoch

Brad Jacobs

David Murdoch

D3-S:E - Wed 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
David Murdoch

D7-S:D - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Reid Carruthers
Qualifier

D1-S:D - Tue 7:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Reid Carruthers

Glenn Howard

Brad Gushue

D5-S:C - Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Brad Gushue

Brad Gushue

D1-S:E - Tue 7:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Adam Casey

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Calgary's Kevin Koe won 6-1 over Scotland's Ross Whyte to win their opening event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑